Train K475/K478 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K475/K478 Travel Time 25h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-贵阳(0day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1823Km
Arr. Time 11:02 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K475/K478 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 11:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K475/K478 2 YanPingDong (延平东) 13:37 13:52 2h35m 155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K475/K478 3 JianOu (建瓯) 14:38 14:43 3h36m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K475/K478 4 JianYang (建阳) 15:24 15:28 4h22m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K475/K478 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 16:14 16:19 5h12m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K475/K478 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:30 18:48 7h28m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K475/K478 7 DongXiang (东乡) 19:13 19:23 8h11m 515 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K475/K478 8 JinXian (进贤) 19:52 19:55 8h50m 554 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K475/K478 9 XinYu (新余) 21:36 21:40 10h34m 720 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K475/K478 10 YiChun (宜春) 22:15 22:19 11h13m 774 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K475/K478 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 23:03 23:07 12h1m 845 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K475/K478 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:06 00:14 13h4m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K475/K478 13 XiangTan (湘潭) 00:39 00:48 13h37m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K475/K478 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:16 06:26 19h14m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K475/K478 15 KaiLi (凯里) 10:25 10:29 23h23m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K475/K478 16 GuiYang (贵阳) 12:57 Final arrival 25h55m 1823 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82