Train K4756/K4757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4756/K4757 Travel Time 31h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-东莞东(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1973Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4756/K4757 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0
K4756/K4757 2 GongYi (巩义) 13:15 13:19 45m 54
K4756/K4757 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:26 14:54 1h56m 124
K4756/K4757 4 KaiFeng (开封) 15:43 15:49 3h13m 196
K4756/K4757 5 LanKao (兰考) 16:18 16:23 3h48m 239
K4756/K4757 6 MinQuan (民权) 16:45 16:50 4h15m 275
K4756/K4757 7 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 17:05 17:45 4h35m 292
K4756/K4757 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:00 19:12 6h30m 327
K4756/K4757 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 19:23 19:27 6h53m 337
K4756/K4757 10 FuYang (阜阳) 22:00 22:24 9h30m 505
K4756/K4757 11 JiAn (吉安) 10:28 10:35 21h58m 1337
K4756/K4757 12 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:57 Final arrival 31h27m 1973