Train K4758/K4755 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4758/K4755 Travel Time 17h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 11:06 Dep. Time 04:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4758/K4755 1 JiuJiang (九江) 10:58 11:06 0m 0
K4758/K4755 2 WuXue (武穴) 11:55 12:02 49m 58
K4758/K4755 3 QiChun (蕲春) 12:26 12:32 1h20m 97
K4758/K4755 4 XiShui (浠水) 12:52 12:58 1h46m 127
K4758/K4755 5 HuangZhou (黄州) 13:22 13:27 2h16m 156
K4758/K4755 6 MaCheng (麻城) 14:07 14:15 3h1m 223
K4758/K4755 7 XinXian (新县) 15:25 15:31 4h19m 283
K4758/K4755 8 GuangShan (光山) 15:56 16:02 4h50m 326
K4758/K4755 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 16:16 16:27 5h10m 343
K4758/K4755 10 HuaiBin (淮滨) 17:33 17:39 6h27m -1
K4758/K4755 11 FuYang (阜阳) 19:12 19:27 8h6m 459
K4758/K4755 12 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 21:57 22:03 10h51m -1
K4758/K4755 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:13 22:21 11h7m 627
K4758/K4755 14 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 22:48 23:05 11h42m -1
K4758/K4755 15 MinQuan (民权) 23:19 23:31 12h13m 689
K4758/K4755 16 KaiFeng (开封) 00:21 00:36 13h15m 768
K4758/K4755 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:29 01:56 14h23m 840
K4758/K4755 18 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:10 Final arrival 17h4m -1