Train K476/K477 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K476/K477 Travel Time 27h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-福州(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 福州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1823Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 18:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K476/K477 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K476/K477 2 KaiLi (凯里) 17:27 17:33 2h22m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K476/K477 3 ZhenYuan (镇远) 18:47 18:52 3h42m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K476/K477 4 YuPing (玉屏) 19:51 19:58 4h46m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K476/K477 5 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:44 21:56 6h39m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K476/K477 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:04 04:30 12h59m 897 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K476/K477 7 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:21 05:26 14h16m 978 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K476/K477 8 YiChun (宜春) 06:09 06:12 15h4m 1049 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K476/K477 9 XinYu (新余) 06:47 06:51 15h42m 1103 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K476/K477 10 ZhangShu (樟树) 07:38 07:42 16h33m 1179 US$21US$36/39/41US$56/60
K476/K477 11 FengCheng (丰城) 07:59 08:03 16h54m 1203 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
K476/K477 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 09:41 10:01 18h36m 1309 US$23US$40/44/45US$62/65
K476/K477 13 HengFeng (横峰) 10:44 10:48 19h39m 1417 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K476/K477 14 WuYiShan (武夷山) 12:29 12:33 21h24m 1065 US$27US$46/51/53US$73/77
K476/K477 15 JianYang (建阳) 13:19 13:23 22h14m 1765 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K476/K477 16 JianOu (建瓯) 14:04 14:09 22h59m 1765 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K476/K477 17 YanPingDong (延平东) 15:05 15:15 24h0m 1668 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K476/K477 18 FuZhou (福州) 18:18 Final arrival 27h13m 1823 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82