Train K4791/K4794 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4791/K4794 Travel Time 27h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 1547Km
Arr. Time 13:51 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4791/K4794 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 13:51 0m 0
K4791/K4794 2 TangShan (唐山) 15:11 15:19 1h20m 123
K4791/K4794 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:42 18:05 3h51m 296
K4791/K4794 4 XingCheng (兴城) 19:13 19:15 5h22m 409
K4791/K4794 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:32 19:35 5h41m 430
K4791/K4794 6 JinZhou (锦州) 20:14 20:20 6h23m 480
K4791/K4794 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:58 23:06 9h7m 713
K4791/K4794 8 ChangChun (长春) 02:55 03:10 13h4m 1013
K4791/K4794 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 06:01 06:50 16h10m 1268
K4791/K4794 10 HuLan (呼兰) 07:16 07:20 17h25m 1303
K4791/K4794 11 KangJinJing (康金井) 07:39 07:42 17h48m 1330
K4791/K4794 12 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 08:07 08:09 18h16m 1368
K4791/K4794 13 SuiHua (绥化) 08:34 08:40 18h43m 1396
K4791/K4794 14 SiFangTai (四方台) 09:05 09:07 19h14m 1428
K4791/K4794 15 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 09:20 09:22 19h29m 1444
K4791/K4794 16 SuiLing (绥棱) 09:39 09:46 19h48m 1466
K4791/K4794 17 HaiLun (海伦) 10:10 10:26 20h19m 1498
K4791/K4794 18 HaiBei (海北) 11:06 11:08 21h15m 1525
K4791/K4794 19 LiJia (李家) 11:45 11:48 21h54m 1561
K4791/K4794 20 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 12:08 12:11 22h17m 1577
K4791/K4794 21 BeiAn (北安) 12:36 12:59 22h45m 1604
K4791/K4794 22 KeShan (克山) 13:46 13:55 23h55m 1660
K4791/K4794 23 YiAn (依安) 14:41 14:51 24h50m 1706
K4791/K4794 24 FuYu (富裕) 16:01 16:05 26h10m 1772
K4791/K4794 25 TaHa (塔哈) 16:27 16:33 26h36m 1805
K4791/K4794 26 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 16:59 Final arrival 27h8m 1547