Train K4793/K4792 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4793/K4792 Travel Time 26h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-天津(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 天津 Train Types Fast train Distance 1547Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 12:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4793/K4792 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0
K4793/K4792 2 FuYu (富裕) 11:05 11:08 40m 63
K4793/K4792 3 YiAn (依安) 12:00 12:04 1h35m 129
K4793/K4792 4 KeShan (克山) 12:47 12:50 2h22m 175
K4793/K4792 5 KeDong (克东) 13:17 13:25 2h52m 207
K4793/K4792 6 BeiAn (北安) 13:48 14:00 3h23m 231
K4793/K4792 7 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 14:25 14:27 4h0m 258
K4793/K4792 8 TongBei (通北) 14:59 15:01 4h34m 295
K4793/K4792 9 ZhaYinHe (扎音河) 15:25 15:27 5h0m 322
K4793/K4792 10 HaiLun (海伦) 15:43 15:48 5h18m 337
K4793/K4792 11 DongBianJing (东边井) 15:59 16:01 5h34m 349
K4793/K4792 12 SuiLing (绥棱) 16:18 16:22 5h53m 369
K4793/K4792 13 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 16:39 16:46 6h14m 391
K4793/K4792 14 SiFangTai (四方台) 16:59 17:03 6h34m 407
K4793/K4792 15 SuiHua (绥化) 17:38 17:44 7h13m 439
K4793/K4792 16 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 18:05 18:07 7h40m 467
K4793/K4792 17 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 18:17 18:19 7h52m 479
K4793/K4792 18 HuLan (呼兰) 18:52 18:55 8h27m 532
K4793/K4792 19 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 19:20 19:46 8h55m 567
K4793/K4792 20 FuYu (扶余) 21:19 21:22 10h54m 390
K4793/K4792 21 DeHui (德惠) 21:59 22:02 11h34m 453
K4793/K4792 22 ChangChun (长春) 22:58 23:06 12h33m 534
K4793/K4792 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:43 03:50 17h18m 831
K4793/K4792 24 DaHuShan (大虎山) 05:18 05:21 18h53m 961
K4793/K4792 25 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 05:49 05:52 19h24m 1003
K4793/K4792 26 JinZhou (锦州) 06:35 06:43 20h10m 1067
K4793/K4792 27 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 07:16 07:19 20h51m 1117
K4793/K4792 28 XingCheng (兴城) 07:35 07:38 21h10m 1085
K4793/K4792 29 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:53 09:05 22h28m 1222
K4793/K4792 30 TangShan (唐山) 11:03 11:09 24h38m 1424
K4793/K4792 31 TianJin (天津) 12:34 Final arrival 26h9m 1547