Train K48/K49 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K48/K49 Travel Time 42h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-齐齐哈尔(3day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2893Km
Arr. Time 13:37 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K48/K49 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 13:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K48/K49 2 HaiNing (海宁) 14:27 14:32 50m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K48/K49 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:52 14:55 1h15m 93 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K48/K49 4 JiaShan (嘉善) 15:10 15:13 1h33m 111 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K48/K49 5 SongJiang (松江) 15:40 15:43 2h3m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K48/K49 6 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 16:13 16:34 2h36m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K48/K49 7 KunShan (昆山) 17:26 17:29 3h49m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K48/K49 8 SuZhou (苏州) 17:53 17:56 4h16m 271 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K48/K49 9 WuXi (无锡) 18:24 18:28 4h47m 313 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K48/K49 10 ChangZhou (常州) 18:55 18:59 5h18m 352 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K48/K49 11 DanYang (丹阳) 19:27 19:30 5h50m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K48/K49 12 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:50 19:53 6h13m 424 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K48/K49 13 NanJing (南京) 20:39 20:48 7h2m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K48/K49 14 MingGuang (明光) 23:30 23:34 9h53m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K48/K49 15 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:42 00:46 11h5m 672 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K48/K49 16 XuZhou (徐州) 02:35 03:08 12h58m 836 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K48/K49 17 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 04:17 04:22 14h40m 904 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K48/K49 18 TengZhou (滕州) 04:44 04:48 15h7m 938 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K48/K49 19 YanZhou (兖州) 05:28 05:32 15h51m 999 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K48/K49 20 CiYao (磁窑) 06:06 06:19 16h29m 1048 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K48/K49 21 TaiShan (泰山) 06:44 06:51 17h7m 1082 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K48/K49 22 JiNan (济南) 07:50 08:08 18h13m 879 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K48/K49 23 YanCheng (晏城) 08:39 08:42 19h2m 1187 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K48/K49 24 YuCheng (禹城) 08:55 08:58 19h18m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K48/K49 25 PingYuan (平原) 09:22 09:25 19h45m 1238 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K48/K49 26 DeZhou (德州) 09:58 10:01 20h21m 1256 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K48/K49 27 CangZhou (沧州) 11:04 11:07 21h27m 1386 US$23US$41/42/43US$63/66
K48/K49 28 JingHai (静海) 11:49 11:51 22h12m 1459 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K48/K49 29 TianJin (天津) 12:52 13:02 23h15m 1512 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K48/K49 30 TangShan (唐山) 14:25 14:32 24h48m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K48/K49 31 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:06 17:16 27h29m 1808 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K48/K49 32 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:01 18:03 28h24m 1873 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K48/K49 33 XingCheng (兴城) 18:32 18:34 28h55m 1921 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K48/K49 34 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:51 18:53 29h14m 1942 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K48/K49 35 JinZhou (锦州) 19:32 19:39 29h55m 1992 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K48/K49 36 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:19 20:22 30h42m 2056 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K48/K49 37 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:49 20:52 31h12m 2098 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K48/K49 38 XinLiTun (新立屯) 21:37 21:40 32h0m 2159 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K48/K49 39 ZhangWu (彰武) 22:15 22:18 32h38m 2212 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K48/K49 40 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 23:07 23:09 33h30m 2278 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K48/K49 41 TongLiao (通辽) 00:06 00:26 34h29m 2354 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K48/K49 42 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 01:50 01:55 36h13m 2475 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K48/K49 43 QianAn (乾安) 03:01 03:03 37h24m 2575 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K48/K49 44 DaAnBei (大安北) 03:38 03:45 38h1m 2630 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K48/K49 45 XinZhao (新肇) 04:06 04:09 38h29m 2657 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K48/K49 46 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 04:29 04:37 38h52m 2686 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K48/K49 47 DaQingXi (大庆西) 06:02 06:35 40h25m 2775 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K48/K49 48 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:03 07:05 41h26m 2817 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K48/K49 49 YanTongTun (烟筒屯) 07:22 07:24 41h45m 2843 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K48/K49 50 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:00 Final arrival 42h23m 2893 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116