Train K48/K49 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K48/K49 Travel Time 42h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-齐齐哈尔(3day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 2893Km
Arr. Time 13:48 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K48/K49 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 13:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K48/K49 2 HaiNing (海宁) 14:29 14:32 41m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K48/K49 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:52 14:55 1h4m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K48/K49 4 JiaShan (嘉善) 15:10 15:13 1h22m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K48/K49 5 SongJiang (松江) 15:40 15:43 1h52m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K48/K49 6 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 16:13 16:34 2h25m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K48/K49 7 KunShan (昆山) 17:26 17:29 3h38m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K48/K49 8 SuZhou (苏州) 17:53 17:56 4h5m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K48/K49 9 WuXi (无锡) 18:24 18:28 4h36m 313 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K48/K49 10 DanYang (丹阳) 19:26 19:29 5h38m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K48/K49 11 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:49 19:58 6h1m 424 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K48/K49 12 NanJing (南京) 20:45 20:51 6h57m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K48/K49 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:46 00:58 10h58m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K48/K49 14 XuZhou (徐州) 02:55 03:10 13h7m 836 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K48/K49 15 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 04:17 04:21 14h29m 904 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K48/K49 16 TengZhou (滕州) 04:43 04:46 14h55m 938 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K48/K49 17 YanZhou (兖州) 05:32 05:45 15h44m 999 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K48/K49 18 TaiShan (泰山) 06:41 06:51 16h53m 1082 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K48/K49 19 JiNan (济南) 07:50 08:10 18h2m 1155 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K48/K49 20 YanCheng (晏城) 08:41 08:43 18h53m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K48/K49 21 YuCheng (禹城) 08:56 08:58 19h8m 1205 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K48/K49 22 PingYuan (平原) 09:22 09:24 19h34m 1238 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K48/K49 23 DeZhou (德州) 09:57 10:01 20h9m 1273 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K48/K49 24 CangZhou (沧州) 11:04 11:07 21h16m 1386 US$24US$42/44/45US$66/69
K48/K49 25 JingHai (静海) 11:49 11:51 22h1m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K48/K49 26 TianJin (天津) 12:52 13:02 23h4m 1512 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K48/K49 27 TangShan (唐山) 14:25 14:32 24h37m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K48/K49 28 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:06 17:16 27h18m 1808 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K48/K49 29 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:01 18:04 28h13m 1873 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K48/K49 30 XingCheng (兴城) 18:33 18:35 28h45m 1921 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K48/K49 31 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:52 18:54 29h4m 1942 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K48/K49 32 JinZhou (锦州) 19:33 19:44 29h45m 1992 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K48/K49 33 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:24 20:26 30h36m 2056 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K48/K49 34 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:53 20:56 31h5m 2098 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K48/K49 35 XinLiTun (新立屯) 21:42 21:45 31h54m 2159 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K48/K49 36 ZhangWu (彰武) 22:20 22:23 32h32m 2212 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K48/K49 37 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 23:12 23:15 33h24m 2278 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K48/K49 38 TongLiao (通辽) 00:13 00:33 34h25m 2354 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K48/K49 39 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 01:55 02:02 36h7m 2475 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K48/K49 40 QianAn (乾安) 03:07 03:09 37h19m 2575 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K48/K49 41 DaAnBei (大安北) 03:45 03:55 37h57m 2630 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K48/K49 42 XinZhao (新肇) 04:16 04:22 38h28m 2657 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K48/K49 43 DaQingXi (大庆西) 06:22 06:35 40h34m 2775 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K48/K49 44 TaiKang (泰康) 07:03 07:05 41h15m 2817 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K48/K49 45 YanTongTun (烟筒屯) 07:22 07:24 41h34m 2843 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K48/K49 46 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:10 Final arrival 42h22m 2893 US$43US$73/76/77US$116/121