Train K4807/K4806 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4807/K4806 Travel Time 29h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-重庆(3day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 重庆 Train Types Fast train Distance 1934Km
Arr. Time 23:08 Dep. Time 04:24 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4807/K4806 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 23:08 0m 0
K4807/K4806 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 00:04 00:14 56m 86
K4807/K4806 3 ZhuZhou (株洲) 07:42 07:48 8h34m 749
K4807/K4806 4 XiangTan (湘潭) 08:52 08:57 9h44m 775
K4807/K4806 5 XiangXiang (湘乡) 09:25 09:28 10h17m 817
K4807/K4806 6 LouDi (娄底) 10:10 10:16 11h2m 874
K4807/K4806 7 LianYuan (涟源) 10:52 10:55 11h44m 916
K4807/K4806 8 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 11:19 11:22 12h11m 946
K4807/K4806 9 XinHua (新化) 11:40 11:45 12h32m 967
K4807/K4806 10 AnHua (安化) 12:19 12:29 13h11m 1014
K4807/K4806 11 XuPu (溆浦) 13:26 13:30 14h18m 1085
K4807/K4806 12 HuaiHua (怀化) 14:55 15:22 15h47m 1189
K4807/K4806 13 YouYang (酉阳) 19:13 19:48 20h5m 1429
K4807/K4806 14 QianJiang (黔江) 21:06 21:31 21h58m 1511
K4807/K4806 15 ChongQing (重庆) 04:24 Final arrival 29h16m 1934