Train K485/K488 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K485/K488 Travel Time 88h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-深圳(5day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2490Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 06:00 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY823.5/US$121
Lower bunk CNY859.5/US$126
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K485/K488 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 2 TongNan (潼南) 15:53 16:02 1h53m 198 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K485/K488 3 BeiBei (北碚) 16:53 17:01 2h53m 277 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K485/K488 4 ChongQing (重庆) 18:45 19:25 4h45m 328 US$7US$14/16/15US$22/23
K485/K488 5 QiJiang (綦江) 20:57 21:06 6h57m 424 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K485/K488 6 GanShui (赶水) 22:21 22:24 8h21m 480 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K485/K488 7 TongZi (桐梓) 00:36 00:42 10h36m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K485/K488 8 ZunYiXi (遵义西) 02:01 02:10 12h1m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K485/K488 9 GuiYang (贵阳) 05:42 06:13 15h42m 791 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K485/K488 10 GuiDing (贵定) 07:13 07:18 17h13m 880 US$17US$29/31/33US$46/47
K485/K488 11 KaiLi (凯里) 08:43 08:48 18h43m 979 US$18US$32/35/34US$49/52
K485/K488 12 ShiBing (施秉) 09:29 09:33 19h29m 1028 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K485/K488 13 ZhenYuan (镇远) 10:09 10:15 20h9m 1067 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K485/K488 14 YuPing (玉屏) 11:14 11:22 21h14m 1128 US$21US$36/40/41US$56/60
K485/K488 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:57 13:10 22h57m 1248 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K485/K488 16 XuPu (溆浦) 14:26 14:30 24h26m 1352 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K485/K488 17 XinHua (新化) 16:06 16:09 26h6m 1470 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K485/K488 18 LouDi (娄底) 17:35 17:42 27h35m 1563 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K485/K488 19 XiangTan (湘潭) 18:57 19:03 28h57m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K485/K488 20 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:52 20:06 29h52m 1688 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K485/K488 21 HengYang (衡阳) 21:37 21:51 31h37m 1822 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K485/K488 22 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:32 23:35 33h32m 1969 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K485/K488 23 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:14 01:20 35h14m 2122 US$35US$59/61/63US$99/103
K485/K488 24 GuangZhou (广州) 03:45 04:05 61h45m 2343 US$37US$64/66/68US$112/117
K485/K488 25 ShenZhen (深圳) 06:00 Final arrival 88h0m 2490 US$39US$67/69/72US$121/126