Train K485/K488 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K485/K488 Travel Time 40h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-深圳(3day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2490Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 06:00 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY823.5/US$121
Lower bunk CNY859.5/US$126
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K485/K488 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 2 TongNan (潼南) 15:53 16:02 1h53m 198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 3 BeiBei (北碚) 16:53 17:00 2h53m 277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 4 ChongQing (重庆) 18:54 19:34 4h54m 328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 5 QiJiang (綦江) 21:03 21:10 7h3m 424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 6 TongZi (桐梓) 00:36 00:42 10h36m 575 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 7 ZunYiXi (遵义西) 02:01 02:10 12h1m 636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 8 GuiYang (贵阳) 05:42 06:13 15h42m 791 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 9 GuiDing (贵定) 07:13 07:18 17h13m 880 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 10 KaiLi (凯里) 08:43 08:48 18h43m 979 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 11 ShiBing (施秉) 09:29 09:33 19h29m 1028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 12 ZhenYuan (镇远) 10:09 10:15 20h9m 1067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 13 YuPing (玉屏) 11:14 11:22 21h14m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:57 13:10 22h57m 1248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 15 XuPu (溆浦) 14:26 14:30 24h26m 1352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 16 XinHua (新化) 16:05 16:09 26h5m 1470 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 17 LouDi (娄底) 17:35 17:42 27h35m 1563 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 18 XiangTan (湘潭) 18:57 19:03 28h57m 1662 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 19 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:52 20:06 29h52m 1688 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 20 HengYang (衡阳) 21:37 21:51 31h37m 1822 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 21 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:32 23:35 33h32m 1969 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 22 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:14 01:20 35h14m 2122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 23 GuangZhou (广州) 03:45 04:05 37h45m 2343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 24 ShenZhen (深圳) 06:00 Final arrival 40h0m 2490 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0