Train K485/K488 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K485/K488 Travel Time 31h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-深圳(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2490Km
Arr. Time 12:37 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY795.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY830.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K485/K488 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 2 HeChuan (合川) 15:00 15:06 2h23m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K485/K488 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:47 16:24 3h10m 309 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K485/K488 4 GuiYang (贵阳) 21:02 21:41 8h25m 791 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K485/K488 5 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:51 03:57 15h14m 1248 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K485/K488 6 XinHua (新化) 06:38 06:42 18h1m 1470 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K485/K488 7 LouDi (娄底) 07:57 08:02 19h20m 1563 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K485/K488 8 XiangXiang (湘乡) 08:42 08:45 20h5m 1495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 09:16 09:20 20h39m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K485/K488 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:02 10:09 21h25m 1688 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K485/K488 11 HengYang (衡阳) 11:32 11:37 22h55m 1822 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K485/K488 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:50 14:56 26h13m 2122 US$33US$56/58/60US$95/99
K485/K488 13 GuangZhou (广州) 17:16 17:26 28h39m 1507 US$34US$58/60/63US$104/108
K485/K488 14 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:56 Final arrival 31h19m 2490 US$36US$61/63/65US$112/117