Train K485/K488 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K485/K488 Travel Time 31h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-深圳(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2490Km
Arr. Time 12:37 Dep. Time 19:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY795.5/US$117
Lower bunk CNY830.5/US$122
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K485/K488 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K485/K488 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:47 16:26 3h10m 309 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K485/K488 3 GuiYang (贵阳) 21:02 21:41 8h25m 791 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K485/K488 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:51 03:59 15h14m 1248 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K485/K488 5 XinHua (新化) 06:40 06:43 18h3m 1470 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K485/K488 6 LouDi (娄底) 07:58 08:04 19h21m 1563 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K485/K488 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 09:11 09:17 20h34m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K485/K488 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:00 10:08 21h23m 1688 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K485/K488 9 HengYang (衡阳) 11:33 11:39 22h56m 1822 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K485/K488 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:56 15:02 26h19m 2122 US$35US$59/61/63US$99/103
K485/K488 11 GuangZhou (广州) 17:32 17:43 28h55m 1507 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113
K485/K488 12 DongGuan (东莞) 18:36 18:46 29h59m 2289 US$37US$63/65/67US$111/116
K485/K488 13 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:58 Final arrival 31h21m 2490 US$37US$64/66/68US$117/122