Train K486/K487 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K486/K487 Travel Time 30h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-成都东(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2490Km
Arr. Time 10:55 Dep. Time 17:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY795.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY830.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K486/K487 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 10:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K486/K487 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:48 11:51 53m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K486/K487 3 GuangZhou (广州) 12:44 13:04 1h49m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K486/K487 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:20 15:26 4h25m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$26/27
K486/K487 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:05 17:11 6h10m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/37
K486/K487 6 HengYang (衡阳) 19:07 19:16 8h12m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$44/46
K486/K487 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:41 20:49 9h46m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$51/53
K486/K487 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:14 21:19 10h19m 828 US$16US$27/28/29US$51/53
K486/K487 9 LouDi (娄底) 22:26 22:32 11h31m 2479 US$17US$29/30/31US$56/58
K486/K487 10 XinHua (新化) 23:43 23:48 12h48m 1020 US$18US$31/35/36US$60/63
K486/K487 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 02:37 02:52 15h42m 1242 US$21US$37/38/39US$70/73
K486/K487 12 GuiYang (贵阳) 08:58 09:25 22h3m 2500 US$28US$47/49/51US$87/91
K486/K487 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:36 14:16 26h41m 2056 US$32US$55/57/59US$102/107
K486/K487 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:33 Final arrival 30h38m 2490 US$36US$61/63/65US$112/117