Train K486/K487 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K486/K487 Travel Time 39h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-成都东(3day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2490Km
Arr. Time 15:37 Dep. Time 07:03 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY823.5/US$121
Lower bunk CNY859.5/US$126
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K486/K487 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 15:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K486/K487 2 GuangZhou (广州) 17:26 17:47 1h49m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K486/K487 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:06 20:12 4h29m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$27/28
K486/K487 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:53 22:08 6h16m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$37/39
K486/K487 5 HengYang (衡阳) 23:52 23:58 8h15m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$46/48
K486/K487 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:24 01:32 9h47m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$53/55
K486/K487 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 01:57 02:00 10h20m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$53/56
K486/K487 8 LouDi (娄底) 03:07 03:14 11h30m 2479 US$18US$30/32/32US$58/61
K486/K487 9 XuPu (溆浦) 05:50 05:53 14h13m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$68/71
K486/K487 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:18 07:38 15h41m 1242 US$22US$38/40/41US$73/76
K486/K487 11 YuPing (玉屏) 09:27 09:31 17h50m 2500 US$25US$42/44/45US$79/82
K486/K487 12 KaiLi (凯里) 11:33 11:38 19h56m 2500 US$27US$46/50/53US$84/89
K486/K487 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 14:06 14:39 22h29m 2500 US$29US$50/51/53US$91/95
K486/K487 14 ZunYiXi (遵义西) 18:23 18:34 26h46m 1854 US$31US$53/55/57US$97/101
K486/K487 15 TongZi (桐梓) 19:59 20:10 28h22m 1915 US$32US$54/60/63US$101/107
K486/K487 16 ChongQing (重庆) 01:48 02:26 34h11m 2500 US$35US$60/62/64US$109/114
K486/K487 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 07:03 Final arrival 39h26m 2490 US$39US$67/69/72US$121/126