Train K486/K487 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K486/K487 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-成都东(0day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2490Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY795.5/US$117
Lower bunk CNY830.5/US$122
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K486/K487 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K486/K487 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:58 12:01 53m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K486/K487 3 GuangZhou (广州) 12:55 13:15 1h50m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K486/K487 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:35 15:44 4h30m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$27/28
K486/K487 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:23 17:29 6h18m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$37/39
K486/K487 6 HengYang (衡阳) 19:14 19:22 8h9m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$46/48
K486/K487 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:54 21:02 9h49m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$53/55
K486/K487 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:27 21:32 10h22m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$53/56
K486/K487 9 LouDi (娄底) 22:39 22:45 11h34m 2479 US$18US$30/32/32US$58/61
K486/K487 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 02:42 02:54 15h37m 1242 US$22US$38/40/41US$73/76
K486/K487 11 GuiYang (贵阳) 08:58 09:30 21h53m 2500 US$29US$50/51/53US$91/95
K486/K487 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:38 14:15 26h33m 2056 US$34US$57/59/61US$107/111
K486/K487 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:18 Final arrival 30h13m 2490 US$37US$64/66/68US$117/122