Train K486/K487 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K486/K487 Travel Time 39h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-成都东(3day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 成都东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2490Km
Arr. Time 15:37 Dep. Time 07:03 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY768/US$113
Lower bunk CNY803/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY485US$71
Middle bunk CNY505/US$74
Lower bunk CNY522/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K486/K487 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 15:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K486/K487 2 GuangZhou (广州) 17:26 17:47 1h49m 147 US$7US$0/0/0US$25/27
K486/K487 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:06 20:12 4h29m 368 US$13US$0/0/0US$40/42
K486/K487 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:53 22:08 6h16m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$37/39
K486/K487 5 HengYang (衡阳) 23:52 23:58 8h15m 668 US$18US$0/0/0US$54/56
K486/K487 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:24 01:32 9h47m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$53/55
K486/K487 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 01:57 02:01 10h20m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$53/56
K486/K487 8 LouDi (娄底) 03:08 03:14 11h31m 2479 US$18US$30/32/32US$58/61
K486/K487 9 XuPu (溆浦) 05:50 05:53 14h13m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$68/71
K486/K487 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:18 07:38 15h41m 1242 US$22US$38/40/41US$73/76
K486/K487 11 YuPing (玉屏) 09:27 09:31 17h50m 2500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K486/K487 12 KaiLi (凯里) 11:33 11:38 19h56m 2500 US$27US$46/50/53US$84/89
K486/K487 13 GuiDing (贵定) 12:58 13:03 21h21m 2500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K486/K487 14 GuiYang (贵阳) 14:14 14:40 22h37m 2500 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/86
K486/K487 15 ZunYi (遵义) 18:23 18:34 26h46m 1362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K486/K487 16 GanShui (赶水) 22:44 22:51 31h7m 1511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K486/K487 17 QiJiang (綦江) 23:59 00:10 56h22m 2500 US$35US$61/64/66US$97/101
K486/K487 18 ChongQing (重庆) 01:48 02:26 34h11m 2500 US$35US$60/62/64US$109/114
K486/K487 19 ChengDuDong (成都东) 07:03 Final arrival 39h26m 2490 US$41US$71/74/77US$113/118