Train K489 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4895/K4898(平凉-兰州)  K4896/K4897(兰州-平凉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K489 Travel Time 24h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1771Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K489 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 2 LuTai (芦台) 21:48 21:51 1h20m 81 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K489 3 TangShan (唐山) 22:28 22:36 2h0m 123 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K489 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:13 01:19 4h45m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K489 5 JinZhou (锦州) 03:41 03:47 7h13m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K489 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:11 07:25 10h43m 718 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K489 7 TieLing (铁岭) 08:12 08:15 11h44m 785 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K489 8 ChangTu (昌图) 09:02 09:05 12h34m 850 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K489 9 SiPing (四平) 09:44 09:47 13h16m 903 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K489 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:22 10:25 13h54m 956 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K489 11 ChangChun (长春) 11:09 11:19 14h41m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K489 12 DeHui (德惠) 12:06 12:08 15h38m 1099 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K489 13 FuYu (扶余) 12:49 12:51 16h21m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K489 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 14:19 14:43 17h51m 1268 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K489 15 SuiHua (绥化) 16:05 16:11 19h37m 1389 US$25US$42/47/49US$66/70
K489 16 QingAn (庆安) 16:51 16:53 20h23m 1438 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K489 17 TieLi (铁力) 17:27 17:30 20h59m 1491 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K489 18 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:33 18:35 22h5m 1566 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K489 19 DaiLing (带岭) 18:50 18:52 22h22m 1592 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 20 NanCha (南岔) 19:21 19:25 22h53m 1618 US$28US$47/52/55US$74/79
K489 21 TangYuan (汤原) 20:30 20:34 24h2m 1728 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K489 22 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 21:11 Final arrival 24h43m 1771 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83