Train K489 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4895/K4898(平凉-兰州)  K4896/K4897(兰州-平凉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K489 Travel Time 24h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1771Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K489 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 2 LuTai (芦台) 21:50 21:53 1h22m 81 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K489 3 TangShan (唐山) 22:28 22:36 2h0m 123 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K489 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:13 01:19 4h45m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K489 5 JinZhou (锦州) 03:41 03:47 7h13m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K489 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:11 07:25 10h43m 718 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K489 7 TieLing (铁岭) 08:12 08:15 11h44m 785 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K489 8 ChangTu (昌图) 09:02 09:05 12h34m 850 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K489 9 SiPing (四平) 09:44 09:47 13h16m 903 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K489 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:22 10:25 13h54m 956 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K489 11 ChangChun (长春) 11:09 11:19 14h41m 1018 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K489 12 DeHui (德惠) 12:06 12:08 15h38m 1099 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K489 13 FuYu (扶余) 12:49 12:51 16h21m 1162 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K489 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 14:19 14:43 17h51m 1268 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K489 15 SuiHua (绥化) 16:05 16:11 19h37m 1389 US$24US$41/45/47US$63/67
K489 16 QingAn (庆安) 16:51 16:53 20h23m 1438 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K489 17 TieLi (铁力) 17:27 17:30 20h59m 1491 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K489 18 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:33 18:35 22h5m 1566 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K489 19 DaiLing (带岭) 18:50 18:52 22h22m 1592 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 20 NanCha (南岔) 19:21 19:27 22h53m 1618 US$27US$45/50/52US$71/75
K489 21 TangYuan (汤原) 20:32 20:37 24h4m 1728 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K489 22 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 21:14 Final arrival 24h46m 1771 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80