Train K489 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K489 Travel Time 27h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 02:42 Dep. Time 06:01 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K489 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 02:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 2 TianJin (天津) 04:36 04:42 1h54m 137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 3 LuTai (芦台) 06:15 06:18 3h33m 218 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 4 TangShan (唐山) 07:26 07:28 4h44m 260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:30 10:50 7h48m 433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 6 JinZhou (锦州) 12:57 13:05 10h15m 617 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:11 16:19 13h29m 859 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 8 TieLing (铁岭) 17:05 17:07 14h23m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 9 ChangTu (昌图) 17:47 17:57 15h5m 994 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 10 SiPing (四平) 18:36 18:39 15h54m 1047 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:12 19:14 16h30m 1100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 12 ChangChun (长春) 19:58 20:13 17h16m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 13 DeHui (德惠) 21:00 21:02 18h18m 1243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 14 FuYu (扶余) 21:43 21:45 19h1m 1306 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 23:15 23:50 20h33m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K489 16 SuiHua (绥化) 01:12 01:16 22h30m 1545 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 17 QingAn (庆安) 01:55 01:57 23h13m 1599 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 18 TieLi (铁力) 02:29 02:32 23h47m 1647 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 19 LangXiang (朗乡) 03:33 03:35 24h51m 1727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 20 DaiLing (带岭) 03:50 03:52 25h8m 1741 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 21 NanCha (南岔) 04:21 04:24 25h39m 1774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 22 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 06:01 Final arrival 27h19m 1927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0