Train K489 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K489 Travel Time 24h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1771Km
Arr. Time 20:30 Dep. Time 20:45 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K489 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 20:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 2 LuTai (芦台) 21:48 21:51 1h18m 81 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 3 TangShan (唐山) 22:28 22:38 1h58m 123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:13 01:22 4h43m 296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 5 JinZhou (锦州) 03:41 03:47 7h11m 485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:11 07:25 10h41m 718 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 7 TieLing (铁岭) 08:12 08:15 11h42m 785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 8 ChangTu (昌图) 09:02 09:05 12h32m 850 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 9 SiPing (四平) 09:44 09:47 13h14m 903 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:22 10:25 13h52m 956 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 11 ChangChun (长春) 11:09 11:19 14h39m 1018 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 12 DeHui (德惠) 12:06 12:08 15h36m 1099 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 13 FuYu (扶余) 12:49 12:51 16h19m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 14:22 14:47 17h52m 1268 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 15 SuiHua (绥化) 16:03 16:10 19h33m 1389 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 16 QingAn (庆安) 16:48 16:50 20h18m 1438 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 17 TieLi (铁力) 17:21 17:23 20h51m 1491 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 18 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:22 18:25 21h52m 1566 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 19 NanCha (南岔) 19:05 19:08 22h35m 1618 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K489 20 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 20:45 Final arrival 24h15m 1771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0