Train K490 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K490 Travel Time 24h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-天津(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 天津 Train Types Fast train Distance 1778Km
Arr. Time 19:05 Dep. Time 19:26 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K490 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 19:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K490 2 TangYuan (汤原) 19:37 19:39 32m 50 US$0US$0/0
K490 3 XiangLan (香兰) 19:52 19:54 47m 69 US$0US$0/0
K490 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 20:07 20:09 1h2m 87 US$0US$0/0
K490 5 NanCha (南岔) 21:00 21:05 1h55m 153 US$0US$0/0
K490 6 DaiLing (带岭) 21:32 21:34 2h27m 186 US$0US$0/0
K490 7 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:46 21:49 2h41m 200 US$0US$0/0
K490 8 TieLi (铁力) 22:45 22:48 3h40m 280 US$0US$0/0
K490 9 QingAn (庆安) 23:19 23:21 4h14m 328 US$0US$0/0
K490 10 SuiHua (绥化) 00:04 00:10 4h59m 382 US$0US$0/0
K490 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 01:36 01:44 6h31m 507 US$0US$0/0
K490 12 DeHui (德惠) 04:03 04:05 8h58m 672 US$0US$0/0
K490 13 ChangChun (长春) 05:01 05:09 9h56m 753 US$0US$0/0
K490 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:49 05:51 10h44m 815 US$0US$0/0
K490 15 SiPing (四平) 06:31 06:33 11h26m 868 US$0US$0/0
K490 16 ChangTu (昌图) 07:06 07:08 12h1m 921 US$0US$0/0
K490 17 KaiYuan (开原) 07:30 07:32 12h25m 952 US$0US$0/0
K490 18 TieLing (铁岭) 07:54 07:56 12h49m 986 US$0US$0/0
K490 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:08 09:39 14h3m 1056 US$0US$0/0
K490 20 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:06 11:08 16h1m 1192 US$0US$0/0
K490 21 JinZhou (锦州) 12:18 12:28 17h13m 1298 US$0US$0/0
K490 22 XingCheng (兴城) 13:19 13:22 18h14m 1369 US$0US$0/0
K490 23 SuiZhong (绥中) 13:53 13:55 18h48m 1417 US$0US$0/0
K490 24 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:42 14:50 19h37m 1482 US$0US$0/0
K490 25 TangShan (唐山) 17:01 17:18 21h56m 1655 US$0US$0/0
K490 26 LuTai (芦台) 17:49 17:51 22h44m 1697 US$0US$0/0
K490 27 TianJin (天津) 19:26 Final arrival 24h21m 1778 US$0US$0/0