Train K490 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K490 Travel Time 24h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-天津(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1778Km
Arr. Time 19:05 Dep. Time 19:26 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K490 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 19:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K490 2 TangYuan (汤原) 19:37 19:39 32m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K490 3 XiangLan (香兰) 19:52 19:54 47m 69 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K490 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 20:07 20:09 1h2m 87 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/10
K490 5 NanCha (南岔) 21:00 21:05 1h55m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K490 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:41 21:44 2h36m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K490 7 TieLi (铁力) 22:40 22:45 3h35m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K490 8 QingAn (庆安) 23:16 23:21 4h11m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K490 9 SuiHua (绥化) 00:04 00:10 4h59m 382 US$5US$10/10/10US$15/16
K490 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:25 01:56 6h20m 510 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K490 11 ChangChun (长春) 05:01 05:09 9h56m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K490 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:49 05:51 10h44m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K490 13 SiPing (四平) 06:31 06:33 11h26m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K490 14 ChangTu (昌图) 07:06 07:08 12h1m 921 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K490 15 KaiYuan (开原) 07:30 07:32 12h25m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K490 16 TieLing (铁岭) 07:54 07:56 12h49m 986 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K490 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:08 09:39 14h3m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K490 18 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:08 11:11 16h3m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K490 19 JinZhou (锦州) 12:22 12:28 17h17m 1298 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K490 20 XingCheng (兴城) 13:19 13:22 18h14m 1369 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K490 21 SuiZhong (绥中) 13:53 13:55 18h48m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K490 22 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:42 14:50 19h37m 1482 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K490 23 TangShan (唐山) 17:01 17:18 21h56m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K490 24 LuTai (芦台) 17:49 17:51 22h44m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K490 25 TianJin (天津) 19:26 Final arrival 24h21m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83