Train K490 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K490 Travel Time 24h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-天津(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1778Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 19:26 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K490 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K490 2 TangYuan (汤原) 19:43 19:46 33m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K490 3 XiangLan (香兰) 20:00 20:02 50m 69 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K490 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 20:15 20:17 1h5m 87 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/10
K490 5 NanCha (南岔) 21:06 21:10 1h56m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K490 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:48 21:52 2h38m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K490 7 TieLi (铁力) 22:51 22:54 3h41m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K490 8 SuiHua (绥化) 00:05 00:11 4h55m 382 US$5US$10/10/10US$15/16
K490 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:30 01:55 6h20m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K490 10 ChangChun (长春) 05:01 05:09 9h51m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K490 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:49 05:51 10h39m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K490 12 SiPing (四平) 06:31 06:33 11h21m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K490 13 ChangTu (昌图) 07:06 07:08 11h56m 921 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K490 14 KaiYuan (开原) 07:30 07:32 12h20m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K490 15 TieLing (铁岭) 07:54 07:56 12h44m 986 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K490 16 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:08 09:39 13h58m 893 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K490 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:08 11:11 15h58m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K490 18 JinZhou (锦州) 12:22 12:28 17h12m 1298 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K490 19 XingCheng (兴城) 13:19 13:22 18h9m 1369 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K490 20 SuiZhong (绥中) 13:53 13:55 18h43m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K490 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:42 14:50 19h32m 1482 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K490 22 TangShan (唐山) 17:01 17:18 21h51m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K490 23 LuTai (芦台) 17:49 17:51 22h39m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K490 24 TianJin (天津) 19:26 Final arrival 24h16m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83