Train K491 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K491 Travel Time 41h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-昆明(3day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2978Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 04:16 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K491 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K491 2 TaiShan (泰山) 11:52 11:55 52m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K491 3 YanZhou (兖州) 12:53 13:02 1h53m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K491 4 TengZhou (滕州) 13:40 13:42 2h40m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K491 5 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 14:04 14:07 3h4m 251 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K491 6 XuZhou (徐州) 15:06 15:23 4h6m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K491 7 SuZhou (宿州) 16:10 16:13 5h10m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K491 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:12 17:16 6h12m 483 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K491 9 HeFei (合肥) 19:00 19:28 8h0m 614 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K491 10 JiuJiang (九江) 23:38 23:44 12h38m 941 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K491 11 NanChang (南昌) 01:01 01:23 14h1m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K491 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 04:18 04:22 17h18m 1362 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K491 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:43 05:57 18h43m 1443 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K491 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 06:22 06:26 19h22m 1469 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K491 15 XiangXiang (湘乡) 06:54 06:57 19h54m 1511 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K491 16 LouDi (娄底) 07:39 07:49 20h39m 1568 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K491 17 XinHua (新化) 09:00 09:03 22h0m 1661 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K491 18 AnHua (安化) 09:37 09:40 22h37m 1708 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K491 19 XuPu (溆浦) 10:36 10:40 23h36m 1779 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K491 20 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:05 12:20 25h5m 1883 US$31US$39/55/57US$84/88
K491 21 YuPing (玉屏) 14:11 14:17 27h11m 2003 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K491 22 ZhenYuan (镇远) 15:10 15:14 28h10m 2064 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K491 23 KaiLi (凯里) 16:26 16:33 29h26m 2152 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K491 24 GuiYang (贵阳) 19:01 19:27 32h1m 2340 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K491 25 AnShun (安顺) 20:40 20:48 33h40m 2437 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K491 26 LiuZhi (六枝) 21:29 21:37 34h29m 2493 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K491 27 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 23:13 23:26 36h13m 2589 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K491 28 XuanWei (宣威) 01:27 01:35 38h27m 2720 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K491 29 QuJing (曲靖) 02:34 02:42 39h34m 2821 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K491 30 KunMing (昆明) 04:16 Final arrival 41h16m 2978 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123