Train K491 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K491 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-昆明(0day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 04:16 Date of last update version 2020/8/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K491 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K491 2 TaiShan (泰山) 11:52 11:55 52m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K491 3 YanZhou (兖州) 12:53 13:02 1h53m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K491 4 TengZhou (滕州) 13:40 13:42 2h40m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K491 5 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 14:04 14:07 3h4m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K491 6 XuZhou (徐州) 15:07 15:23 4h7m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K491 7 SuZhou (宿州) 16:10 16:13 5h10m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K491 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:12 17:16 6h12m 483 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K491 9 HeFei (合肥) 18:56 19:27 7h56m 614 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K491 10 AnQingXi (安庆西) 21:10 21:13 10h10m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K491 11 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 21:33 21:36 10h33m 798 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K491 12 TaiHu (太湖) 21:59 22:03 10h59m 832 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K491 13 JiuJiang (九江) 23:36 23:42 12h36m 941 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K491 14 NanChang (南昌) 00:59 01:20 13h59m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K491 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:43 05:56 18h43m 1443 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K491 16 XiangTan (湘潭) 06:21 06:26 19h21m 1469 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K491 17 XiangXiang (湘乡) 06:54 06:57 19h54m 1511 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K491 18 LouDi (娄底) 07:39 07:49 20h39m 1568 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K491 19 XinHua (新化) 09:00 09:03 22h0m 1661 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K491 20 AnHua (安化) 09:37 09:40 22h37m 1708 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K491 21 XuPu (溆浦) 10:36 10:39 23h36m 1779 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K491 22 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:05 12:20 25h5m 1883 US$30US$37/53/55US$81/84
K491 23 YuPing (玉屏) 14:11 14:16 27h11m 2003 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K491 24 ZhenYuan (镇远) 15:09 15:13 28h9m 2064 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K491 25 KaiLi (凯里) 16:25 16:32 29h25m 2152 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K491 26 GuiYang (贵阳) 19:00 19:29 32h0m 2340 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K491 27 AnShun (安顺) 20:42 20:51 33h42m 2437 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K491 28 LiuZhi (六枝) 21:32 21:41 -1m 2493 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K491 29 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 23:14 23:26 -1m 2589 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K491 30 XuanWei (宣威) 01:27 01:35 -1m 2720 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K491 31 QuJing (曲靖) 02:34 02:42 -1m 2821 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K491 32 KunMing (昆明) 04:16 Final arrival -1m 2978 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118