Train K492 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K492 Travel Time 43h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-济南(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2990Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 07:38 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K492 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K492 2 QuJing (曲靖) 14:02 14:11 1h34m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K492 3 XuanWei (宣威) 15:21 15:28 2h53m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K492 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 17:10 17:35 4h42m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K492 5 LiuZhi (六枝) 18:52 18:55 6h24m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K492 6 AnShun (安顺) 19:35 19:39 7h7m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K492 7 GuiYang (贵阳) 20:53 21:26 8h25m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K492 8 KaiLi (凯里) 23:48 23:54 11h20m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K492 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:59 04:07 15h31m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K492 10 AnHua (安化) 06:16 06:19 17h48m 1270 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K492 11 XinHua (新化) 06:55 07:12 18h27m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K492 12 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 07:30 07:32 19h2m 1338 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K492 13 LouDi (娄底) 08:32 08:38 20h4m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K492 14 XiangXiang (湘乡) 09:18 09:27 20h50m 1467 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K492 15 XiangTan (湘潭) 09:58 10:04 21h30m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K492 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:47 11:07 22h19m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K492 17 LiLing (醴陵) 11:35 11:38 23h7m 1577 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K492 18 PingXiang (萍乡) 12:04 12:10 23h36m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K492 19 YiChun (宜春) 12:54 12:57 24h26m 1687 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K492 20 XinYu (新余) 13:32 13:36 25h4m 1741 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K492 21 ZhangShu (樟树) 14:23 14:26 25h55m 1817 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K492 22 XiangTang (向塘) 15:10 15:13 26h42m 1874 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K492 23 NanChang (南昌) 15:35 15:58 27h7m 1902 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K492 24 JiuJiang (九江) 17:32 17:52 29h4m 2037 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K492 25 AnQingXi (安庆西) 19:47 19:51 31h19m 2208 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K492 26 HeFei (合肥) 22:23 22:53 33h55m 2364 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K492 27 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:50 00:53 36h22m 2495 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K492 28 XuZhou (徐州) 03:24 03:43 38h56m 2659 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K492 29 TengZhou (滕州) 04:57 04:59 40h29m 2761 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K492 30 YanZhou (兖州) 05:39 05:41 41h11m 2822 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/114
K492 31 TaiShan (泰山) 06:37 06:40 42h9m 2905 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K492 32 JiNan (济南) 07:38 Final arrival 43h10m 2990 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118