Train K492 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K492 Travel Time 43h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-济南(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2990Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 07:38 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K492 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K492 2 QuJing (曲靖) 14:02 14:13 1h34m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K492 3 XuanWei (宣威) 15:18 15:28 2h50m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K492 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 17:10 17:35 4h42m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K492 5 LiuZhi (六枝) 18:52 18:55 6h24m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K492 6 AnShun (安顺) 19:35 19:39 7h7m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K492 7 GuiYang (贵阳) 20:53 21:26 8h25m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K492 8 KaiLi (凯里) 23:48 23:54 11h20m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K492 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:59 04:07 15h31m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K492 10 AnHua (安化) 06:17 06:20 17h49m 1270 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K492 11 XinHua (新化) 06:56 07:12 18h28m 1317 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K492 12 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 07:30 07:32 19h2m 1338 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K492 13 LouDi (娄底) 08:32 08:38 20h4m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K492 14 XiangXiang (湘乡) 09:18 09:28 20h50m 1467 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K492 15 XiangTan (湘潭) 09:59 10:06 21h31m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K492 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:49 11:07 22h21m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K492 17 LiLing (醴陵) 11:37 11:40 23h9m 1577 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K492 18 PingXiang (萍乡) 12:04 12:10 23h36m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K492 19 YiChun (宜春) 12:54 12:57 24h26m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K492 20 XinYu (新余) 13:32 13:36 25h4m 1741 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K492 21 ZhangShu (樟树) 14:23 14:26 25h55m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K492 22 FengCheng (丰城) 14:43 14:47 26h15m 1841 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K492 23 XiangTang (向塘) 15:12 15:16 26h44m 1874 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K492 24 NanChang (南昌) 15:38 15:58 27h10m 1902 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K492 25 JiuJiang (九江) 17:32 17:52 29h4m 2037 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K492 26 AnQingXi (安庆西) 19:47 19:51 31h19m 2208 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K492 27 HeFei (合肥) 22:22 22:56 33h54m 2364 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K492 28 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:01 01:10 36h33m 2495 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K492 29 XuZhou (徐州) 03:28 03:43 39h0m 2659 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K492 30 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 04:38 04:40 40h10m 2727 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K492 31 YanZhou (兖州) 05:39 05:41 41h11m 2822 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/119
K492 32 TaiShan (泰山) 06:37 06:40 42h9m 2905 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K492 33 JiNan (济南) 07:38 Final arrival 43h10m 2990 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123