Train K495 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K495 Travel Time 27h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K495 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K495 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:49 19:52 46m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K495 3 HaiNing (海宁) 20:12 20:21 1h9m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K495 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:08 21:14 2h5m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K495 5 YiWu (义乌) 22:28 22:32 3h25m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K495 6 JinHua (金华) 23:13 23:19 4h10m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K495 7 XinYu (新余) 05:48 05:52 10h45m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K495 8 YiChun (宜春) 06:32 06:36 11h29m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K495 9 PingXiang (萍乡) 07:20 07:24 12h17m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K495 10 LiLing (醴陵) 08:05 08:09 13h2m 1083 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K495 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:58 09:10 13h55m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K495 12 LouDi (娄底) 10:47 10:53 15h44m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K495 13 XinHua (新化) 12:10 12:13 17h7m 1343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K495 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 15:02 15:20 19h59m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K495 15 YuPing (玉屏) 17:17 17:23 22h14m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K495 16 ZhenYuan (镇远) 18:16 18:30 23h13m 1746 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K495 17 ShiBing (施秉) 19:04 19:08 24h1m 1785 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K495 18 KaiLi (凯里) 19:49 19:55 24h46m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K495 19 FuQuan (福泉) 20:44 20:50 25h41m 1894 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K495 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 22:37 Final arrival 27h34m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90