Train K495 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K495 Travel Time 27h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K495 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K495 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:49 19:52 46m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K495 3 HaiNing (海宁) 20:12 20:21 1h9m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K495 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:08 21:14 2h5m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K495 5 YiWu (义乌) 22:28 22:32 3h25m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K495 6 JinHua (金华) 23:13 23:19 4h10m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K495 7 XinYu (新余) 05:48 05:52 10h45m 919 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K495 8 YiChun (宜春) 06:32 06:36 11h29m 973 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K495 9 PingXiang (萍乡) 07:20 07:24 12h17m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K495 10 LiLing (醴陵) 07:49 07:53 12h46m 1083 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K495 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:58 09:17 13h55m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K495 12 LouDi (娄底) 10:53 10:59 15h50m 1250 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K495 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 15:08 15:20 20h5m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K495 14 YuPing (玉屏) 17:17 17:23 22h14m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K495 15 ZhenYuan (镇远) 18:16 18:30 23h13m 1746 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K495 16 ShiBing (施秉) 19:04 19:08 24h1m 1785 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K495 17 KaiLi (凯里) 19:49 19:55 24h46m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K495 18 FuQuan (福泉) 20:44 20:50 25h41m 1894 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K495 19 GuiYang (贵阳) 22:37 Final arrival 27h34m 2022 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94