Train K4983/K4986 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4983/K4986 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-南通(0day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 南通 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2414Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4983/K4986 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4983/K4986 2 JiuTai (九台) 14:35 14:40 55m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K4983/K4986 3 ChangChun (长春) 15:18 15:38 1h38m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$146/16
K4983/K4986 4 SiPing (四平) 16:51 16:54 3h11m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4983/K4986 5 TieLing (铁岭) 18:17 18:19 4h37m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K4983/K4986 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:08 19:18 5h28m 428 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K4983/K4986 7 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:46 20:56 7h6m 555 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4983/K4986 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:24 21:43 7h44m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4983/K4986 9 JinZhou (锦州) 22:26 22:32 8h46m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K4983/K4986 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 23:05 23:08 9h25m 711 US$14US$26/26/27US$39/40
K4983/K4986 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 00:41 00:55 11h1m 845 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4983/K4986 12 TangShan (唐山) 02:53 02:59 13h13m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4983/K4986 13 TianJin (天津) 04:24 04:32 14h44m 1141 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4983/K4986 14 DeZhou (德州) 07:35 07:49 17h55m 1380 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K4983/K4986 15 JiNan (济南) 09:19 09:25 19h39m 1498 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K4983/K4986 16 TaiShan (泰山) 10:17 10:27 20h37m 1571 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K4983/K4986 17 YanZhou (兖州) 11:47 11:52 22h7m 1654 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K4983/K4986 18 ZouCheng (邹城) 12:07 12:13 22h27m 1675 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K4983/K4986 19 TengZhou (滕州) 12:39 12:45 22h59m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K4983/K4986 20 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 13:07 13:15 23h27m 1749 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K4983/K4986 21 XuZhou (徐州) 14:53 15:09 25h13m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K4983/K4986 22 SuZhou (宿州) 15:56 16:01 26h16m 1891 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K4983/K4986 23 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:00 17:06 27h20m 1981 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K4983/K4986 24 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:25 18:28 28h45m 2108 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4983/K4986 25 YangZhou (扬州) 19:45 19:50 30h5m 2231 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K4983/K4986 26 TaiZhou (泰州) 20:30 20:47 30h50m 2295 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K4983/K4986 27 NanTong (南通) 22:20 Final arrival 32h40m 2414 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108