Train K4984/K4985 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4984/K4985 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-吉林(0day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2414Km
Arr. Time 05:20 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4984/K4985 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 05:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4984/K4985 2 TaiZhou (泰州) 06:31 06:36 1h11m 119 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K4984/K4985 3 YangZhou (扬州) 07:16 07:21 1h56m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K4984/K4985 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:53 09:59 4h33m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4984/K4985 5 XuZhou (徐州) 11:52 12:06 6h32m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4984/K4985 6 YanZhou (兖州) 14:46 14:49 9h26m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4984/K4985 7 JiNan (济南) 16:40 16:52 11h20m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K4984/K4985 8 YanCheng (晏城) 17:23 17:35 12h3m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K4984/K4985 9 YuCheng (禹城) 17:48 17:53 12h28m 966 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K4984/K4985 10 DeZhou (德州) 19:12 19:20 13h52m 1034 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K4984/K4985 11 CangZhou (沧州) 20:37 20:43 15h17m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4984/K4985 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:01 22:13 16h41m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K4984/K4985 13 TianJin (天津) 22:36 22:44 17h16m 1273 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K4984/K4985 14 TangShan (唐山) 00:04 00:09 18h44m 1396 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K4984/K4985 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 02:22 02:37 21h2m 1569 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K4984/K4985 16 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 04:26 04:29 23h6m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K4984/K4985 17 JinZhou (锦州) 05:08 05:13 23h48m 1753 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K4984/K4985 18 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 05:53 05:56 24h33m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K4984/K4985 19 DaHuShan (大虎山) 06:23 06:27 25h3m 1859 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K4984/K4985 20 XinMin (新民) 07:13 07:17 25h53m 1930 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K4984/K4985 21 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:22 08:39 27h2m 1986 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K4984/K4985 22 TieLing (铁岭) 09:20 09:24 28h0m 2053 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K4984/K4985 23 ChangTu (昌图) 10:09 10:50 28h49m 2118 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4984/K4985 24 SiPing (四平) 11:29 11:35 30h9m 2171 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K4984/K4985 25 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:09 12:11 30h49m 2224 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K4984/K4985 26 ChangChun (长春) 12:54 13:14 31h34m 2286 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K4984/K4985 27 JiuTai (九台) 13:52 13:58 32h32m 2338 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K4984/K4985 28 JiLin (吉林) 14:55 Final arrival 33h35m 2414 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108