Train K4986/K4983 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4986/K4983 Travel Time 32h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-南通(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 南通 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4986/K4983 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 2 JiuTai (九台) 14:35 14:40 55m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 3 ChangChun (长春) 15:18 15:38 1h38m 128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 4 SiPing (四平) 16:52 16:55 3h12m 243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 5 KaiYuan (开原) 17:44 17:55 4h4m 327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 6 TieLing (铁岭) 18:17 18:19 4h37m 361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:08 19:18 5h28m 428 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:46 20:56 7h6m 555 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:24 21:43 7h44m 597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 10 JinZhou (锦州) 22:26 22:32 8h46m 661 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 11 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 23:05 23:08 9h25m 711 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 00:41 00:55 11h1m 845 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 13 TangShan (唐山) 02:53 02:59 13h13m 1018 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 14 TianJin (天津) 04:24 04:32 14h44m 1141 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 15 DeZhou (德州) 07:13 07:49 17h33m 1380 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 16 JiNan (济南) 09:19 09:25 19h39m 1498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 17 TaiShan (泰山) 10:17 10:27 20h37m 1571 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 18 YanZhou (兖州) 11:47 11:52 22h7m 1654 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 19 ZouCheng (邹城) 12:07 12:13 22h27m 1675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 20 TengZhou (滕州) 12:39 12:45 22h59m 1715 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 21 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 13:07 13:15 23h27m 1749 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 22 XuZhou (徐州) 14:53 15:08 25h13m 1817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 23 SuZhou (宿州) 15:55 15:59 26h15m 1891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:52 16:59 27h12m 1981 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 25 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:21 18:25 28h41m 2108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 26 YangZhou (扬州) 19:42 19:48 30h2m 2231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 27 TaiZhou (泰州) 20:33 20:46 30h53m 2295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4986/K4983 28 NanTong (南通) 22:20 Final arrival 32h40m 2414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0