Train K501/K504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K501/K504 Travel Time 17h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-长沙(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 长沙 Train Types Fast train Distance 1357Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 05:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K501/K504 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K501/K504 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 13:52 13:59 1h51m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K501/K504 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:42 16:10 3h41m 313 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K501/K504 4 LiChuan (利川) 19:18 19:21 7h17m 632 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K501/K504 5 EnShi (恩施) 20:07 20:13 8h6m 693 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K501/K504 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:36 22:56 10h35m 907 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K501/K504 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:41 01:49 13h40m 1079 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K501/K504 8 ChangDe (常德) 02:40 02:46 14h39m 1159 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K501/K504 9 YiYang (益阳) 03:48 03:54 15h47m 1260 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K501/K504 10 ChangSha (长沙) 05:28 Final arrival 17h27m 1357 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67