Train K501/K504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K501/K504 Travel Time 28h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2154Km
Arr. Time 12:09 Dep. Time 16:42 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K501/K504 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K501/K504 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 13:51 13:59 1h42m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K501/K504 3 TongNan (潼南) 14:43 15:13 2h34m 198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K501/K504 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:20 16:36 4h11m 313 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K501/K504 5 EnShi (恩施) 20:09 20:15 8h0m 693 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K501/K504 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:36 22:56 10h27m 907 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K501/K504 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:41 01:49 13h32m 1079 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K501/K504 8 ChangDe (常德) 02:40 02:46 14h31m 1159 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K501/K504 9 YiYang (益阳) 03:46 03:52 15h37m 1260 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K501/K504 10 ChangSha (长沙) 05:28 05:48 17h19m 1357 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K501/K504 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:25 06:30 18h16m 1360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K501/K504 12 HengYang (衡阳) 08:27 08:33 20h18m 1494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K501/K504 13 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:21 12:27 24h12m 1794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K501/K504 14 GuangZhou (广州) 14:57 15:07 26h48m 1507 US$23US$40/44/45US$62/65
K501/K504 15 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 16:42 Final arrival 28h33m 2154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0