Train K502/K503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K502/K503 Travel Time 17h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-成都东(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1307Km
Arr. Time 17:02 Dep. Time 10:53 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K502/K503 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 17:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K502/K503 2 YiYang (益阳) 18:08 18:14 1h6m 804 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K502/K503 3 HanShou (汉寿) 18:46 18:49 1h44m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K502/K503 4 ChangDe (常德) 19:20 19:26 2h18m 905 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K502/K503 5 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 20:25 20:33 3h23m 985 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K502/K503 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 23:21 23:45 6h19m 1157 US$9US$17/19/20US$26/28
K502/K503 7 EnShi (恩施) 02:22 02:30 9h20m 1371 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K502/K503 8 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 06:20 06:43 13h18m 1710 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K502/K503 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:53 Final arrival 17h51m 1307 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67