Train K503/K502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K503/K502 Travel Time 29h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-成都东(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 成都东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2154Km
Arr. Time 05:26 Dep. Time 10:53 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY419.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY438.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K503/K502 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 05:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 2 DongGuan (东莞) 06:24 06:27 58m 53 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 3 GuangZhou (广州) 07:20 07:30 1h54m 139 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 09:59 10:05 4h33m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 5 HengYang (衡阳) 13:46 13:52 8h20m 660 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:17 15:23 9h51m 794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 7 ChangSha (长沙) 16:08 17:00 10h42m 846 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 8 YiYang (益阳) 18:08 18:14 12h42m 943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 9 HanShou (汉寿) 18:47 18:50 13h21m 996 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 10 ChangDe (常德) 19:20 19:26 13h54m 1044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 11 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 20:25 20:33 14h59m 1125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 23:21 23:52 17h55m 1297 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 06:50 06:58 25h24m 1850 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K503/K502 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:53 Final arrival 29h27m 2154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0