Train K504/K501 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K504/K501 Travel Time 29h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2154Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 17:51 Date of last update version 2018-2-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY723/US$106
Lower bunk CNY752/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K504/K501 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K504/K501 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 13:52 13:59 1h51m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K504/K501 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:42 16:10 3h41m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K504/K501 4 EnShi (恩施) 20:07 20:13 8h6m 643 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K504/K501 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:36 22:56 10h35m 857 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K504/K501 6 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:41 01:49 13h40m 1029 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K504/K501 7 ChangDe (常德) 02:40 02:46 14h39m 1110 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K504/K501 8 YiYang (益阳) 03:48 04:00 15h47m 1211 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K504/K501 9 ChangSha (长沙) 05:50 06:33 17h49m 1308 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K504/K501 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 07:12 07:22 19h11m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K504/K501 11 HengYang (衡阳) 08:59 09:08 20h58m 1494 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K504/K501 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:40 12:46 24h39m 1794 US$30US$52/54/55US$87/90
K504/K501 13 GuangZhou (广州) 15:49 15:55 27h48m 2015 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
K504/K501 14 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 17:51 Final arrival 29h50m 2154 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/111