Train K507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K507 Travel Time 31h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2555Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K507 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K507 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 07:56 07:58 44m 64 US$2US$9/9/10
K507 3 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 08:12 08:14 1h0m 84 US$2US$9/10/10
K507 4 BaoDing (保定) 08:52 08:56 1h40m 146 US$3US$10/11/11
K507 5 DingZhou (定州) 09:33 09:35 2h21m 206 US$5US$12/12/13
K507 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:29 10:35 3h17m 281 US$6US$13/14/14
K507 7 XingTai (邢台) 11:38 11:40 4h26m 390 US$8US$15/16/16
K507 8 AnYang (安阳) 13:06 13:08 5h54m 502 US$11US$19/19/20
K507 9 TangYin (汤阴) 13:25 13:27 6h13m 524 US$11US$20/20/21
K507 10 HeBi (鹤壁) 13:42 13:51 6h30m 543 US$11US$20/20/21
K507 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:27 15:43 8h15m 689 US$14US$24/25/26
K507 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:17 17:23 10h5m 813 US$15US$27/28/29
K507 13 SanMenXia (三门峡) 19:14 19:16 12h2m 935 US$18US$30/32/32
K507 14 WeiNan (渭南) 21:45 21:47 14h33m 1144 US$21US$36/37/38
K507 15 AnKang (安康) 01:52 02:07 18h40m 1561 US$26US$45/46/48
K507 16 DaZhou (达州) 05:52 06:00 22h40m 1837 US$30US$50/52/54
K507 17 QuXian (渠县) 06:47 06:50 23h35m 1910 US$30US$52/54/55
K507 18 GuangAn (广安) 07:20 07:23 24h8m 1948 US$31US$53/55/57
K507 19 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:46 09:32 25h34m 1970 US$33US$56/58/60
K507 20 ZunYi (遵义) 13:26 13:31 30h14m 2400 US$37US$64/66/68
K507 21 GuiYang (贵阳) 15:06 Final arrival 31h54m 2555 US$40US$68/71/73