Train K507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K507 Travel Time 31h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2555Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K507 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K507 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 07:56 08:00 44m 64 US$2US$8/9/9
K507 3 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 08:14 08:21 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/9/10
K507 4 BaoDing (保定) 08:59 09:11 1h47m 146 US$3US$10/10/11
K507 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:37 10:44 3h25m 281 US$6US$13/13/14
K507 6 XingTai (邢台) 11:47 11:50 4h35m 390 US$8US$14/15/15
K507 7 HanDan (邯郸) 12:28 12:30 5h16m 442 US$9US$16/17/17
K507 8 HeBi (鹤壁) 13:42 13:51 6h30m 543 US$11US$19/19/20
K507 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:27 15:43 8h15m 689 US$13US$23/24/25
K507 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:17 17:23 10h5m 813 US$15US$26/27/28
K507 11 SanMenXia (三门峡) 19:14 19:16 12h2m 935 US$17US$29/30/31
K507 12 WeiNan (渭南) 21:45 21:47 14h33m 1144 US$20US$34/36/37
K507 13 AnKang (安康) 01:52 02:07 18h40m 1561 US$25US$43/44/46
K507 14 DaZhou (达州) 05:47 06:22 22h35m 1837 US$28US$48/50/52
K507 15 QuXian (渠县) 07:09 07:13 23h57m 1910 US$29US$50/51/53
K507 16 GuangAn (广安) 07:43 07:48 24h31m 1948 US$30US$51/53/55
K507 17 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:35 10:32 26h23m 1970 US$32US$54/55/57
K507 18 ZunYi (遵义) 13:07 13:16 29h55m 2400 US$36US$61/63/65
K507 19 XiFeng (息烽) 14:00 14:16 30h48m 2482 US$37US$63/65/67
K507 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 15:06 Final arrival 31h54m 2555 US$39US$65/68/70