Train K508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K508 Travel Time 30h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2092Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K508 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K508 2 ZunYi (遵义) 16:14 16:22 1h27m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K508 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:18 20:57 5h31m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K508 4 GuangAn (广安) 22:35 22:41 7h48m 144 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K508 5 DaZhou (达州) 00:01 00:18 9h14m 255 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K508 6 AnKang (安康) 03:12 03:38 12h25m 531 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K508 7 WeiNan (渭南) 07:09 07:12 16h22m 1183 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K508 8 SanMenXia (三门峡) 09:56 09:59 19h9m 1392 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K508 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 11:47 11:53 21h0m 1514 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K508 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:24 13:43 22h37m 1403 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K508 11 XingTai (邢台) 16:54 17:00 26h7m 1702 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K508 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:11 18:17 27h24m 1811 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K508 13 BaoDing (保定) 19:37 19:41 28h50m 1946 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K508 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:46 Final arrival 30h59m 2092 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113