Train K508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K508 Travel Time 30h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2092Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2020/5/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K508 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K508 2 ZunYi (遵义) 16:14 16:23 1h27m 155 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K508 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:28 20:56 5h41m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K508 4 GuangAn (广安) 22:32 22:36 7h45m 144 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K508 5 DaZhou (达州) 00:01 00:18 9h14m 255 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K508 6 AnKang (安康) 03:12 03:38 12h25m 531 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K508 7 WeiNan (渭南) 07:09 07:12 16h22m 1183 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K508 8 SanMenXia (三门峡) 09:56 09:59 19h9m 1392 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K508 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 11:47 11:53 21h0m 1514 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K508 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:24 13:43 22h37m 1403 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K508 11 XingTai (邢台) 16:54 17:00 26h7m 1702 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K508 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:11 18:17 27h24m 1811 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K508 13 BaoDing (保定) 19:37 19:41 28h50m 1946 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K508 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:46 Final arrival 30h59m 2092 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108