Train K51 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K515/K518(吉林-上海)  K516/K517(上海-吉林)  K511(上海南-海口)  K512(海口-上海南)  K5162/K5163(扎兰屯-北安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K51 Travel Time 12h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-日照(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 23:06 Dep. Time 11:37 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K51 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K51 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 00:41 00:43 1h35m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K51 3 CangZhou (沧州) 01:49 01:55 2h43m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K51 4 JiNan (济南) 05:07 05:22 6h1m 495 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K51 5 TaiShan (泰山) 06:14 06:16 7h8m 568 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K51 6 YanZhou (兖州) 07:14 07:20 8h8m 651 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K51 7 QuFu (曲阜) 07:44 07:46 8h38m 682 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K51 8 SiShui (泗水) 08:06 08:10 9h0m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K51 9 PingYi (平邑) 08:36 08:41 9h30m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K51 10 FeiXian (费县) 09:08 09:13 10h2m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K51 11 LinYi (临沂) 09:44 09:49 10h38m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K51 12 JuNan (莒南) 10:27 10:30 11h21m 887 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K51 13 PingShang (坪上) 10:46 10:49 11h40m 912 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K51 14 RiZhao (日照) 11:37 Final arrival 12h31m 967 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52