Train K51 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K515/K518(吉林-上海)  K516/K517(上海-吉林)  K511(上海南-海口)  K519/K522(秦皇岛-太原)  K512(海口-上海南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K51 Travel Time 12h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-日照(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 日照 Train Types Fast train Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 23:06 Dep. Time 11:35 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K51 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K51 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 00:41 00:44 1h35m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K51 3 CangZhou (沧州) 01:50 01:54 2h44m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K51 4 JiNan (济南) 05:07 05:22 6h1m 495 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K51 5 YanZhou (兖州) 07:14 07:17 8h8m 651 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K51 6 QuFu (曲阜) 07:42 07:45 8h36m 682 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K51 7 SiShui (泗水) 08:06 08:10 9h0m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K51 8 PingYi (平邑) 08:36 08:41 9h30m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K51 9 FeiXian (费县) 09:08 09:13 10h2m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K51 10 LinYi (临沂) 09:44 09:47 10h38m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K51 11 JuNan (莒南) 10:25 10:28 11h19m 887 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K51 12 PingShang (坪上) 10:44 10:47 11h38m 912 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K51 13 RiZhao (日照) 11:35 Final arrival 12h29m 967 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52