Train K511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5115(桦南-佳木斯)  K5119(桦南-佳木斯)  K5112(香坊-五常)  K5116(佳木斯-桦南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K511 Travel Time 35h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-海口(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 海口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 19:21 Dep. Time 06:30 Date of last update version 2017-9-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY973.5/US$143
Lower bunk CNY1018.5/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY575.5US$85
Middle bunk CNY599.5/US$88
Lower bunk CNY619.5/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K511 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 19:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 2 SongJiang (松江) 19:39 19:42 18m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K511 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:14 20:17 53m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K511 4 HaiNing (海宁) 20:39 20:42 1h18m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K511 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:26 21:32 2h5m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K511 6 YiWu (义乌) 22:59 23:02 3h38m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K511 7 QuZhou (衢州) 01:11 01:32 5h50m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K511 8 ShangRao (上饶) 03:02 03:06 7h41m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K511 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:15 04:24 8h54m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K511 10 XinYu (新余) 06:45 06:49 11h24m 919 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K511 11 YiChun (宜春) 07:24 07:27 12h3m 973 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K511 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:11 08:15 12h50m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K511 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:12 09:32 13h51m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K511 14 HengYang (衡阳) 11:08 11:14 15h47m 1259 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K511 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:54 12:57 17h33m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K511 16 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:36 14:42 19h15m 1559 US$28US$47/49/51US$79/82
K511 17 GuangZhou (广州) 17:14 17:36 21h53m 1780 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109
K511 18 FoShan (佛山) 18:00 18:08 22h39m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
K511 19 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:18 19:22 23h57m 1889 US$31US$53/55/57US$96/101
K511 20 YangChun (阳春) 21:19 21:22 25h58m 2026 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/105
K511 21 MaoMing (茂名) 23:22 23:30 28h1m 2141 US$35US$60/62/64US$104/109
K511 22 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 00:58 01:03 29h37m 2234 US$40US$71/73/76US$120/125
K511 23 HaiKou (海口) 06:30 Final arrival 35h9m 2540 US$48US$85/88/91US$143/150