Train K511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K511 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-海口(0day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 海口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 19:21 Dep. Time 06:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY973.5/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1018.5/US$143
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY575.5US$81
Middle bunk CNY599.5/US$84
Lower bunk CNY619.5/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K511 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 19:21 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 2 SongJiang (松江) 19:39 19:42 -1m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K511 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:14 20:17 -1m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K511 4 HaiNing (海宁) 20:39 20:42 -1m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K511 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:34 21:40 -1m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K511 6 YiWu (义乌) 22:52 22:55 -1m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K511 7 JinHua (金华) 23:46 23:54 -1m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K511 8 QuZhou (衢州) 01:11 01:32 -1m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K511 9 ShangRao (上饶) 03:02 03:06 -1m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K511 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:15 04:21 -1m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K511 11 XinYu (新余) 06:42 06:47 -1m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K511 12 YiChun (宜春) 07:22 07:26 -1m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K511 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:10 08:16 -1m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K511 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:12 09:32 -1m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K511 15 HengYang (衡阳) 10:55 11:00 -1m 1259 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K511 16 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:40 12:45 -1m 1406 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K511 17 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:23 14:30 -1m 1559 US$27US$45/47/48US$76/79
K511 18 GuangZhou (广州) 16:51 17:12 -1m 1780 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104
K511 19 FoShan (佛山) 17:37 17:43 -1m 1802 US$29US$50/51/53US$88/92
K511 20 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:52 19:05 -1m 1889 US$30US$51/53/55US$92/97
K511 21 YangChun (阳春) 20:48 20:51 -1m 2026 US$32US$55/57/59US$96/100
K511 22 MaoMing (茂名) 22:28 22:36 -1m 2141 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/104
K511 23 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 23:35 23:41 -1m 2234 US$38US$68/70/73US$115/120
K511 24 LeiZhou (雷州) 01:04 01:10 -1m 2277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 25 HaiKou (海口) 06:00 Final arrival -1m 2540 US$46US$81/84/87US$137/143