Train K511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K511 Travel Time 34h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-海口(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 海口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 19:21 Dep. Time 06:05 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY973.5/US$143
Lower bunk CNY1018.5/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY575.5US$85
Middle bunk CNY599.5/US$88
Lower bunk CNY619.5/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K511 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 19:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 2 SongJiang (松江) 19:39 19:42 18m 26 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:14 20:17 53m 80 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 4 HaiNing (海宁) 20:39 20:42 1h18m 108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:26 21:32 2h5m 167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 6 YiWu (义乌) 22:59 23:02 3h38m 312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 7 QuZhou (衢州) 01:11 01:32 5h50m 446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 8 ShangRao (上饶) 03:02 03:06 7h41m 557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:15 04:24 8h54m 673 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 10 XinYu (新余) 06:45 06:49 11h24m 919 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 11 YiChun (宜春) 07:24 07:27 12h3m 973 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:11 08:15 12h50m 1044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:12 09:32 13h51m 1125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 14 HengYang (衡阳) 11:08 11:14 15h47m 1259 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:54 12:57 17h33m 1406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 16 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:36 14:42 19h15m 1559 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 17 GuangZhou (广州) 17:14 17:36 21h53m 1780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 18 FoShan (佛山) 18:00 18:08 22h39m 1802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 19 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:18 19:22 23h57m 1889 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 20 YangChun (阳春) 21:13 21:16 25h52m 2026 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 21 MaoMing (茂名) 23:22 23:30 28h1m 2141 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 22 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 00:58 01:01 29h37m 2234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K511 23 HaiKou (海口) 06:05 Final arrival 34h44m 2540 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0