Train K512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K512 Travel Time 37h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-上海南(3day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 08:49 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY973.5/US$143
Lower bunk CNY1018.5/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY575.5US$85
Middle bunk CNY599.5/US$88
Lower bunk CNY619.5/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K512 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 2 XuWen (徐闻) 23:05 23:11 3h35m 193 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
K512 3 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 00:36 00:42 5h6m 306 US$10US$20/21/21US$30/32
K512 4 MaoMing (茂名) 01:46 02:01 6h16m 399 US$15US$30/31/32US$46/48
K512 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 06:17 06:23 10h47m 651 US$19US$36/38/39US$56/58
K512 6 FoShan (佛山) 08:03 08:11 12h33m 738 US$20US$39/41/42US$61/63
K512 7 GuangZhou (广州) 08:50 09:10 13h20m 760 US$20US$39/42/43US$61/64
K512 8 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 09:32 09:42 14h2m 786 US$19US$39/41/43US$64/66
K512 9 YuanTan (源潭) 10:08 10:17 14h38m 827 US$20US$40/43/44US$67/70
K512 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:55 12:01 16h25m 981 US$24US$46/48/50US$78/81
K512 11 LeChang (乐昌) 12:34 12:37 17h4m 1030 US$24US$47/49/50US$81/84
K512 12 PingShi (坪石) 13:04 13:07 17h34m 1067 US$25US$47/50/52US$83/87
K512 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:52 13:58 18h22m 1134 US$27US$54/57/58US$93/97
K512 14 HengYang (衡阳) 15:43 15:49 20h13m 1281 US$29US$54/57/58US$93/97
K512 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:20 17:48 21h50m 1415 US$32US$57/60/62US$100/105
K512 16 YiChun (宜春) 19:19 19:23 23h49m 1567 US$34US$62/68/71US$106/112
K512 17 XinYu (新余) 20:02 20:06 24h32m 1621 US$35US$63/66/68US$109/114
K512 18 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:36 22:48 27h6m 1867 US$39US$69/73/75US$120/125
K512 19 ShangRao (上饶) 00:05 00:09 28h35m 1983 US$40US$72/75/78US$124/129
K512 20 YiWu (义乌) 04:40 04:44 33h10m 2228 US$43US$77/80/82US$133/139
K512 21 ZhuJi (诸暨) 05:12 05:15 33h42m 2280 US$44US$78/81/84US$136/142
K512 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:13 06:19 34h43m 2373 US$46US$81/84/87US$139/145
K512 23 HaiNing (海宁) 06:57 07:18 35h27m 2432 US$46US$82/86/88US$141/147
K512 24 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:40 07:43 36h10m 2460 US$46US$82/86/88US$141/147
K512 25 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:58 08:01 36h28m 2478 US$46US$82/86/88US$141/147
K512 26 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 08:49 Final arrival 37h19m 2540 US$48US$85/88/91US$143/150