Train K512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K512 Travel Time 37h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-上海南(3day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 08:49 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY973.5/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1018.5/US$143
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY575.5US$81
Middle bunk CNY599.5/US$84
Lower bunk CNY619.5/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K512 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 2 XuWen (徐闻) 23:01 23:06 3h31m 193 US$6US$15/17/17US$24/25
K512 3 LeiZhou (雷州) 23:58 00:01 4h28m 262 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 00:37 00:43 5h7m 306 US$10US$19/20/20US$29/30
K512 5 MaoMing (茂名) 01:42 01:48 6h12m 399 US$15US$29/30/31US$44/46
K512 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 05:29 05:38 9h59m 651 US$18US$35/37/38US$54/56
K512 7 FoShan (佛山) 07:04 07:11 11h34m 738 US$19US$37/39/41US$58/61
K512 8 GuangZhou (广州) 07:50 08:13 12h20m 760 US$20US$38/40/41US$59/61
K512 9 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 08:34 08:43 13h4m 786 US$18US$37/40/41US$61/64
K512 10 YuanTan (源潭) 09:09 09:56 13h39m 827 US$20US$39/41/42US$64/67
K512 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:44 11:50 16h14m 981 US$23US$44/46/48US$74/77
K512 12 LeChang (乐昌) 12:23 12:26 16h53m 1030 US$23US$45/47/48US$77/80
K512 13 PingShi (坪石) 12:53 13:03 17h23m 1067 US$24US$45/48/49US$79/83
K512 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:48 13:54 18h18m 1134 US$26US$52/54/56US$89/93
K512 15 HengYang (衡阳) 15:37 15:43 20h7m 1281 US$28US$52/54/56US$89/93
K512 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:22 17:48 21h52m 1415 US$30US$55/58/59US$96/100
K512 17 PingXiang (萍乡) 18:39 18:43 23h9m 1495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 18 YiChun (宜春) 19:26 19:29 23h56m 1567 US$33US$60/65/68US$101/107
K512 19 XinYu (新余) 20:04 20:08 24h34m 1621 US$34US$60/63/65US$104/109
K512 20 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:53 23:04 27h23m 1867 US$37US$66/70/72US$115/120
K512 21 ShangRao (上饶) 00:19 00:25 28h49m 1983 US$39US$69/72/74US$118/124
K512 22 JinHua (金华) 03:56 04:06 32h26m 2180 US$41US$73/71/74US$126/120
K512 23 YiWu (义乌) 04:40 04:44 33h10m 2228 US$41US$73/77/79US$128/133
K512 24 ZhuJi (诸暨) 05:12 05:15 33h42m 2280 US$42US$75/78/81US$130/136
K512 25 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:13 06:19 34h43m 2373 US$44US$77/80/83US$133/139
K512 26 HaiNing (海宁) 06:57 07:18 35h27m 2432 US$44US$78/82/84US$135/141
K512 27 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:40 07:43 36h10m 2460 US$44US$78/82/84US$135/141
K512 28 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:58 08:01 36h28m 2478 US$44US$78/82/84US$135/141
K512 29 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 08:49 Final arrival 37h19m 2540 US$46US$81/84/87US$137/143