Train K512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K512 Travel Time 33h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-上海南(3day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 22:56 Dep. Time 08:54 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY973.5/US$143
Lower bunk CNY1018.5/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY575.5US$85
Middle bunk CNY599.5/US$88
Lower bunk CNY619.5/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K512 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 22:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 2 XuWen (徐闻) 02:25 02:32 3h29m 193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 3 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 03:52 04:10 4h56m 306 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 4 MaoMing (茂名) 05:31 05:41 6h35m 399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 5 YangChun (阳春) 07:01 07:05 8h5m 514 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 08:41 08:47 9h45m 651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 7 FoShan (佛山) 09:57 10:07 11h1m 738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 8 GuangZhou (广州) 10:35 10:55 11h39m 760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:14 13:20 14h18m 981 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 10 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:04 15:10 16h8m 1134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 11 HengYang (衡阳) 17:08 17:25 18h12m 1281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:56 19:15 20h0m 1415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 13 YiChun (宜春) 20:46 20:50 21h50m 1567 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 14 XinYu (新余) 21:25 21:29 22h29m 1621 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 15 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:51 23:58 24h55m 1867 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 16 ShangRao (上饶) 01:12 01:16 26h16m 1983 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 17 YiWu (义乌) 04:40 04:44 29h44m 2228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 18 ZhuJi (诸暨) 05:12 05:15 30h16m 2280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:13 06:19 31h17m 2373 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 20 HaiNing (海宁) 06:57 07:08 32h1m 2432 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 21 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:30 07:33 32h34m 2460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 22 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:48 07:51 32h52m 2478 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 23 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 08:54 Final arrival 33h58m 2540 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0