Train K512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5126(绥化-哈尔滨东)  K5125(哈尔滨东-绥化)  K5120(佳木斯-桦南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K512 Travel Time 33h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-上海南(3day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 08:55 Date of last update version 2017-9-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY973.5/US$143
Lower bunk CNY1018.5/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY575.5US$85
Middle bunk CNY599.5/US$88
Lower bunk CNY619.5/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K512 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K512 2 XuWen (徐闻) 02:30 02:39 3h30m 193 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
K512 3 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 03:59 04:13 4h59m 306 US$10US$20/21/21US$30/32
K512 4 MaoMing (茂名) 05:34 05:42 6h34m 399 US$15US$30/31/32US$46/48
K512 5 YangChun (阳春) 07:02 07:05 8h2m 514 US$15US$32/33/34US$49/50
K512 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 08:42 08:47 9h42m 651 US$19US$36/38/39US$56/57
K512 7 FoShan (佛山) 09:57 10:08 10h57m 738 US$20US$39/40/42US$61/62
K512 8 GuangZhou (广州) 10:35 10:55 11h35m 760 US$20US$39/41/43US$61/63
K512 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:14 13:20 14h14m 981 US$24US$46/47/49US$78/80
K512 10 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:04 15:10 16h4m 1134 US$27US$50/55/57US$86/91
K512 11 HengYang (衡阳) 17:08 17:25 18h8m 1281 US$29US$54/60/62US$93/99
K512 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:55 19:15 19h55m 1415 US$32US$57/63/66US$100/106
K512 13 YiChun (宜春) 20:46 20:50 21h46m 1567 US$34US$62/68/71US$106/112
K512 14 XinYu (新余) 21:24 21:29 22h24m 1621 US$35US$63/66/68US$109/114
K512 15 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:51 23:58 24h51m 1867 US$39US$69/73/75US$120/125
K512 16 ShangRao (上饶) 01:12 01:16 26h12m 1983 US$40US$72/75/78US$124/129
K512 17 YiWu (义乌) 04:40 04:44 29h40m 2228 US$43US$77/80/82US$133/139
K512 18 ZhuJi (诸暨) 05:12 05:15 30h12m 2280 US$44US$78/81/84US$136/142
K512 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:13 06:27 31h13m 2373 US$46US$81/84/87US$139/145
K512 20 HaiNing (海宁) 07:05 07:08 32h5m 2432 US$46US$82/86/88US$141/147
K512 21 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:30 07:33 32h30m 2460 US$46US$82/86/88US$141/147
K512 22 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:48 07:51 32h48m 2478 US$46US$82/86/88US$141/147
K512 23 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 08:55 Final arrival 33h55m 2540 US$48US$85/88/91US$143/150