Train K515/K518 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K515/K518 Travel Time 31h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-上海(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2442Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 17:27 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K515/K518 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 2 JiuTai (九台) 10:40 10:46 54m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K515/K518 3 ChangChun (长春) 11:26 11:56 1h40m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K515/K518 4 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:34 12:36 2h48m 190 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K515/K518 5 SiPing (四平) 13:15 13:18 3h29m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K515/K518 6 ChangTu (昌图) 13:51 13:53 4h5m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K515/K518 7 KaiYuan (开原) 14:13 14:24 4h27m 327 US$7US$14/16/16US$22/23
K515/K518 8 TieLing (铁岭) 14:46 14:48 5h0m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K515/K518 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:33 15:41 5h47m 428 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K515/K518 10 TaiAn (台安) 16:41 16:53 6h55m 527 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K515/K518 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:33 20:39 10h47m 816 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K515/K518 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:59 21:01 11h13m 832 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K515/K518 13 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 21:18 21:21 11h32m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K515/K518 14 ChangLi (昌黎) 21:43 21:46 11h57m 882 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K515/K518 15 LuanXian (滦县) 22:13 22:15 12h27m 923 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K515/K518 16 TangShan (唐山) 23:06 23:09 13h20m 994 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K515/K518 17 TianJin (天津) 00:34 00:43 14h48m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K515/K518 18 CangZhou (沧州) 02:47 02:50 17h1m 1243 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K515/K518 19 YuCheng (禹城) 04:50 04:52 19h4m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K515/K518 20 JiNan (济南) 05:42 05:48 19h56m 1474 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K515/K518 21 TaiShan (泰山) 06:47 06:49 21h1m 1547 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K515/K518 22 YanZhou (兖州) 07:47 07:49 22h1m 1630 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K515/K518 23 XuZhou (徐州) 09:42 09:48 23h56m 1793 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K515/K518 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:31 11:35 25h45m 1957 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K515/K518 25 NanJing (南京) 13:33 13:39 27h47m 2141 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K515/K518 26 ChangZhou (常州) 15:00 15:03 29h14m 2277 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K515/K518 27 WuXi (无锡) 15:31 15:34 29h45m 2316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 28 SuZhou (苏州) 16:02 16:06 30h16m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K515/K518 29 KunShan (昆山) 16:34 16:38 30h48m 2393 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K515/K518 30 ShangHai (上海) 17:27 Final arrival 31h41m 2442 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108