Train K515/K518 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K515/K518 Travel Time 31h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-上海(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2442Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 17:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K515/K518 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 2 JiuTai (九台) 10:43 10:50 53m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 3 ChangChun (长春) 11:28 11:56 1h38m 128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 4 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:34 12:36 2h44m 190 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 5 SiPing (四平) 13:15 13:18 3h25m 243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 6 ChangTu (昌图) 13:51 13:53 4h1m 296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 7 KaiYuan (开原) 14:13 14:24 4h23m 327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 8 TieLing (铁岭) 14:46 14:48 4h56m 361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:36 15:44 5h46m 428 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 10 TaiAn (台安) 16:43 16:56 6h53m 527 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:33 20:39 10h43m 816 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:59 21:01 11h9m 832 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 13 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 21:18 21:21 11h28m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 14 ChangLi (昌黎) 21:43 21:46 11h53m 882 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 15 LuanXian (滦县) 22:13 22:15 12h23m 923 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 16 TangShan (唐山) 23:06 23:09 13h16m 994 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 17 TianJin (天津) 00:34 00:43 14h44m 1117 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 18 CangZhou (沧州) 02:47 02:50 16h57m 1243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 19 YuCheng (禹城) 04:50 04:52 19h0m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 20 JiNan (济南) 05:42 05:48 19h52m 1474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 21 TaiShan (泰山) 06:47 06:49 20h57m 1547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 22 YanZhou (兖州) 07:47 07:49 21h57m 1630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 23 XuZhou (徐州) 09:42 09:53 23h52m 1793 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:37 11:41 25h47m 1957 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 25 NanJing (南京) 13:41 13:47 27h51m 2141 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 26 SuZhou (苏州) 16:15 16:18 30h25m 2358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 27 KunShan (昆山) 16:45 16:48 30h55m 2393 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K515/K518 28 ShangHai (上海) 17:32 Final arrival 31h42m 2442 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0