Train K5164 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5164 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
北安-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 北安 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 231Km
Arr. Time 13:01 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY83.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY88.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY91.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY37.5/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K5164 1 BeiAn (北安) Departure Station 13:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K5164 2 KeShan (克山) 13:48 13:56 47m 56 US$2US$8/9/9
K5164 3 GuCheng (古城) 14:10 14:13 1h9m 70 US$2US$8/9/9
K5164 4 YiAn (依安) 14:40 14:50 1h39m 102 US$2US$9/10/10
K5164 5 FuHai (富海) 15:18 15:33 2h17m 135 US$3US$10/10/11
K5164 6 FuYu (富裕) 16:01 16:07 3h0m 168 US$3US$10/11/11
K5164 7 TaHa (塔哈) 16:29 16:32 3h28m 201 US$5US$11/12/12
K5164 8 FengTun (冯屯) 16:44 16:47 3h43m 214 US$5US$11/12/12
K5164 9 GaoTou (高头) 16:56 16:59 3h55m 221 US$5US$12/12/13
K5164 10 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 17:10 Final arrival 4h9m 231 US$5US$12/12/13