Train K519/K522 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K519/K522 Travel Time 13h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-太原(2day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 943Km
Arr. Time 18:13 Dep. Time 08:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K519/K522 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 18:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K519/K522 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:30 18:33 17m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K519/K522 3 ChangLi (昌黎) 19:18 19:28 1h5m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$0/0
K519/K522 4 LuanXian (滦县) 19:55 20:05 1h42m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K519/K522 5 TangShan (唐山) 20:57 21:01 2h44m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K519/K522 6 TianJin (天津) 22:26 22:57 4h13m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$0/0
K519/K522 7 CangZhou (沧州) 00:18 00:21 6h5m 411 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K519/K522 8 DeZhou (德州) 02:11 02:54 7h58m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K519/K522 9 HengShui (衡水) 03:43 03:52 9h30m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K519/K522 10 XinJi (辛集) 04:25 04:28 10h12m 633 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K519/K522 11 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 05:18 05:22 11h5m 690 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K519/K522 12 TaiYuan (太原) 08:04 Final arrival 13h51m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52