Train K5203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5203 Travel Time 13h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-潞城(1day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 潞城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 813Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K5203 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K5203 2 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 07:26 07:28 25m 25 US$1US$8/9/9
K5203 3 JingHai (静海) 07:46 07:48 45m 53 US$2US$8/9/10
K5203 4 CangZhou (沧州) 08:34 08:36 1h33m 126 US$3US$10/10/11
K5203 5 BoTou (泊头) 09:00 09:02 1h59m 165 US$4US$10/11/12
K5203 6 DongGuang (东光) 09:16 09:18 2h15m 185 US$4US$11/12/12
K5203 7 WuQiao (吴桥) 09:42 09:44 2h41m 217 US$5US$12/12/13
K5203 8 DeZhou (德州) 10:09 10:34 3h8m 239 US$6US$12/13/13
K5203 9 HengShui (衡水) 11:23 11:29 4h22m 301 US$7US$14/14/15
K5203 10 XinJi (辛集) 12:03 12:06 5h2m 348 US$8US$14/15/16
K5203 11 JinZhou (晋州) 12:21 12:23 5h20m 369 US$8US$15/15/16
K5203 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:12 13:18 6h11m 433 US$9US$17/18/18
K5203 13 Lincheng (临城) 14:25 14:42 7h24m 505 US$11US$19/19/20
K5203 14 XingTai (邢台) 15:12 15:24 8h11m 552 US$11US$20/21/22
K5203 15 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 15:41 16:11 8h40m 576 US$11US$20/21/22
K5203 16 HanDan (邯郸) 16:36 16:42 9h35m 604 US$12US$21/22/23
K5203 17 WuAn (武安) 17:15 17:17 10h14m 634 US$13US$22/23/24
K5203 18 CiShan (磁山) 17:33 17:35 10h32m 648 US$13US$23/24/25
K5203 19 YangYi (阳邑) 18:06 18:10 11h5m 681 US$14US$24/25/26
K5203 20 JingDian (井店) 18:37 18:41 11h36m 708 US$14US$25/26/27
K5203 21 SheXian (涉县) 18:50 18:57 11h49m 715 US$14US$25/26/27
K5203 22 LiCheng (黎城) 19:59 20:01 12h58m 772 US$15US$26/27/28
K5203 23 LuCheng (潞城) 20:58 Final arrival 13h57m 813 US$15US$27/28/29