Train K5203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5203 Travel Time 13h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-潞城(1day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 潞城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 813Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K5203 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K5203 2 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 07:26 07:28 25m 25 US$1US$8/8/9
K5203 3 JingHai (静海) 07:46 07:48 45m 53 US$2US$8/9/9
K5203 4 QingXian (青县) 08:18 08:20 1h17m 94 US$2US$9/9/10
K5203 5 CangZhou (沧州) 08:40 08:43 1h39m 126 US$3US$9/10/10
K5203 6 BoTou (泊头) 09:07 09:09 2h6m 165 US$3US$10/11/11
K5203 7 WuQiao (吴桥) 09:44 09:46 2h43m 217 US$5US$11/12/12
K5203 8 DeZhou (德州) 10:08 10:34 3h7m 239 US$5US$12/12/13
K5203 9 HengShui (衡水) 11:23 11:30 4h22m 301 US$7US$13/14/14
K5203 10 XinJi (辛集) 12:04 12:06 5h3m 348 US$7US$14/14/15
K5203 11 JinZhou (晋州) 12:21 12:23 5h20m 369 US$8US$14/15/15
K5203 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:12 13:18 6h11m 433 US$9US$16/17/17
K5203 13 Lincheng (临城) 14:25 14:46 7h24m 505 US$10US$18/19/19
K5203 14 XingTai (邢台) 15:20 15:24 8h19m 552 US$11US$20/20/21
K5203 15 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 15:41 16:11 8h40m 576 US$11US$20/20/21
K5203 16 HanDan (邯郸) 16:36 16:42 9h35m 604 US$11US$20/21/22
K5203 17 WuAn (武安) 17:15 17:20 10h14m 634 US$12US$21/22/23
K5203 18 CiShan (磁山) 17:36 17:39 10h35m 648 US$13US$22/23/24
K5203 19 YangYi (阳邑) 18:10 18:13 11h9m 681 US$13US$23/24/25
K5203 20 JingDian (井店) 18:40 18:44 11h39m 708 US$14US$24/25/26
K5203 21 SheXian (涉县) 18:53 18:57 11h52m 715 US$14US$24/25/26
K5203 22 LiCheng (黎城) 19:59 20:01 12h58m 772 US$14US$25/26/27
K5203 23 LuCheng (潞城) 20:58 Final arrival 13h57m 813 US$15US$26/27/28