Train K5204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5204 Travel Time 12h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
潞城-天津(1day)
Arrival 潞城 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 813Km
Arr. Time 09:09 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K5204 1 LuCheng (潞城) Departure Station 09:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K5204 2 LiCheng (黎城) 10:04 10:06 55m 41 US$2US$8/9/9
K5204 3 SheXian (涉县) 11:08 11:10 1h59m 98 US$2US$9/9/10
K5204 4 JingDian (井店) 11:19 11:21 2h10m 105 US$2US$9/10/10
K5204 5 YangYi (阳邑) 11:49 11:51 2h40m 132 US$3US$10/10/11
K5204 6 CiShan (磁山) 12:23 12:25 3h14m 165 US$3US$10/11/11
K5204 7 WuAn (武安) 12:41 12:43 3h32m 179 US$4US$10/11/12
K5204 8 HanDan (邯郸) 13:16 13:22 4h7m 209 US$5US$11/12/12
K5204 9 XingTai (邢台) 13:53 14:14 4h44m 261 US$6US$12/13/13
K5204 10 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 15:49 15:59 6h40m 380 US$8US$14/15/15
K5204 11 JinZhou (晋州) 16:40 16:42 7h31m 444 US$9US$16/17/17
K5204 12 XinJi (辛集) 16:58 17:01 7h49m 465 US$10US$17/18/18
K5204 13 DeZhou (德州) 18:35 19:05 9h26m 574 US$11US$20/20/21
K5204 14 WuQiao (吴桥) 19:22 19:24 10h13m 596 US$11US$20/21/22
K5204 15 DongGuang (东光) 19:45 19:47 10h36m 628 US$12US$21/22/23
K5204 16 BoTou (泊头) 20:01 20:03 10h52m 648 US$13US$22/23/24
K5204 17 CangZhou (沧州) 20:27 20:29 11h18m 687 US$13US$23/24/25
K5204 18 TianJin (天津) 22:06 Final arrival 12h57m 813 US$15US$26/27/28