Train K5206/K5207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5206/K5207 Travel Time 8h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-天津(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 天津 Train Types Fast train Distance 604Km
Arr. Time 14:08 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$26
Lower bunk CNY194/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5206/K5207 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 14:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5206/K5207 2 XingTai (邢台) 14:39 14:43 31m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K5206/K5207 3 Lincheng (临城) 15:17 15:19 1h9m 99 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K5206/K5207 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:05 16:18 1h57m 161 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
K5206/K5207 5 DingZhou (定州) 17:05 17:08 2h57m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K5206/K5207 6 BaoDing (保定) 18:01 18:36 3h53m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K5206/K5207 7 (徐水) 18:53 18:55 4h45m 320 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K5206/K5207 8 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 19:11 19:13 5h3m 343 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K5206/K5207 9 BaiGou (白沟) 19:27 19:30 5h19m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K5206/K5207 10 BaZhou (霸州) 19:52 20:09 5h44m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K5206/K5207 11 TianJin (天津) 22:16 Final arrival 8h8m 604 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27