Train K5211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5211 Travel Time 8h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-邯郸(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Fast train Distance 442Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY175.5/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182.5/US$26
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5211 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5211 2 (徐水) 15:42 15:44 1h37m 122 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5211 3 BaoDing (保定) 16:02 16:35 1h57m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K5211 4 DingZhou (定州) 17:15 17:17 3h10m 206 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
K5211 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:54 19:16 4h49m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K5211 6 XingTai (邢台) 20:40 20:44 6h35m 390 US$4US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5211 7 HanDan (邯郸) 22:05 Final arrival 8h0m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26