Train K5216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5216 Travel Time 6h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-北京西(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 442Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 22:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY175.5/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182.5/US$26
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5216 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5216 2 XingTai (邢台) 16:16 16:24 31m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K5216 3 GaoYi (高邑) 17:05 17:47 1h20m 114 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5216 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:25 18:35 2h40m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K5216 5 DingZhou (定州) 19:32 19:51 3h47m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K5216 6 BaoDing (保定) 20:28 20:46 4h43m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K5216 7 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 21:26 21:30 5h41m 358 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K5216 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:38 Final arrival 6h53m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26