Train K5218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5218 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-北京西(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 442Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY175.5/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182.5/US$26
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5218 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5218 2 XingTai (邢台) 12:38 12:40 38m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K5218 3 GaoYi (高邑) 13:16 13:31 1h16m 114 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5218 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:37 14:51 2h37m 161 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
K5218 5 DingZhou (定州) 16:10 16:16 4h10m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K5218 6 BaoDing (保定) 17:22 17:57 5h22m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K5218 7 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 18:40 19:10 6h40m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K5218 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:40 Final arrival 8h40m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26