Train K5221 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5221 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-清河城(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 清河城 Train Types Fast train Distance 364Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152.5/US$21
Lower bunk CNY158.5/US$22
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY99.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY104.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY107.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY53.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5221 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5221 2 HuangCun (黄村) 07:36 07:51 44m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K5221 3 RenQiu (任丘) 10:25 10:27 3h33m 157 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5221 4 SuNing (肃宁) 11:05 11:07 4h13m 198 US$0US$11/11/12US$16/17
K5221 5 ShenZhou (深州) 11:39 11:51 4h47m 249 US$0US$12/13/13US$18/19
K5221 6 HengShui (衡水) 12:25 12:32 5h33m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K5221 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:28 Final arrival 6h36m 364 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22