Train K5221 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5221 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-清河城(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 清河城 Train Types Fast train Distance 364Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5221 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0
K5221 2 HuangCun (黄村) 07:31 07:51 39m 33
K5221 3 RenQiu (任丘) 10:24 10:26 3h32m 157
K5221 4 SuNing (肃宁) 11:04 11:07 4h12m 198
K5221 5 ShenZhou (深州) 11:39 11:52 4h47m 249
K5221 6 HengShui (衡水) 12:26 12:32 5h34m 284
K5221 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:28 Final arrival 6h36m 364