Train K5222 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5222 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
清河城-北京(1day)
Arrival 清河城 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 364Km
Arr. Time 14:08 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5222 1 QingHeCheng (清河城) Departure Station 14:08 0m 0
K5222 2 HengShui (衡水) 15:01 15:05 53m 80
K5222 3 ShenZhou (深州) 15:28 15:30 1h20m 115
K5222 4 SuNing (肃宁) 16:00 16:02 1h52m 166
K5222 5 RenQiu (任丘) 16:36 16:38 2h28m 207
K5222 6 BaZhou (霸州) 17:18 17:20 3h10m 262
K5222 7 BeiJing (北京) 18:55 Final arrival 4h47m 364