Train K5223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5223 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-衡水(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 衡水 Train Types Fast train Distance 284Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5223 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0
K5223 2 HuangCun (黄村) 10:19 10:21 33m 33
K5223 3 BaZhou (霸州) 11:03 11:05 1h17m 102
K5223 4 RenQiu (任丘) 11:42 11:44 1h56m 157
K5223 5 SuNing (肃宁) 12:11 12:13 2h25m 198
K5223 6 ShenZhou (深州) 12:45 12:47 2h59m 249
K5223 7 HengShui (衡水) 13:18 Final arrival 3h32m 284