Train K5232/K5233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5232/K5233 Travel Time 13h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-张家口(1day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 张家口 Train Types Fast train Distance 751Km
Arr. Time 06:16 Dep. Time 19:50 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5232/K5233 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 06:16 0m 0
K5232/K5233 2 XinJi (辛集) 07:07 07:11 51m 85
K5232/K5233 3 HengShui (衡水) 07:47 07:51 1h31m 132
K5232/K5233 4 DeZhou (德州) 08:46 09:16 2h30m 194
K5232/K5233 5 WuQiao (吴桥) 09:32 09:46 3h16m 216
K5232/K5233 6 DongGuang (东光) 10:07 10:11 3h51m 248
K5232/K5233 7 BoTou (泊头) 10:25 10:28 4h9m 268
K5232/K5233 8 CangZhou (沧州) 10:52 10:58 4h36m 307
K5232/K5233 9 QingXian (青县) 11:18 11:31 5h2m 339
K5232/K5233 10 JingHai (静海) 11:59 12:02 5h43m 380
K5232/K5233 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:41 12:47 6h25m 423
K5232/K5233 12 YangCun (杨村) 13:12 13:14 6h56m 462
K5232/K5233 13 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 13:41 13:44 7h25m 497
K5232/K5233 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:36 14:55 8h20m 561
K5232/K5233 15 SanJiaDian (三家店) 15:34 15:48 9h18m 592
K5232/K5233 16 ShaCheng (沙城) 18:10 18:12 11h54m 676
K5232/K5233 17 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 18:39 18:44 12h23m 701
K5232/K5233 18 XuanHua (宣化) 19:10 19:21 12h54m 726
K5232/K5233 19 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 19:50 Final arrival 13h34m 751