Train K5234/K5231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5234/K5231 Travel Time 12h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家口-石家庄北(2day)
Arrival 张家口 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types Fast train Distance 751Km
Arr. Time 21:10 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5234/K5231 1 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) Departure Station 21:10 0m 0
K5234/K5231 2 XuanHua (宣化) 21:32 21:36 22m 25
K5234/K5231 3 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 21:56 21:58 46m 50
K5234/K5231 4 ShaCheng (沙城) 22:23 22:27 1h13m 75
K5234/K5231 5 BeiJingXi (北京西) 00:55 01:25 3h45m 190
K5234/K5231 6 TianJinXi (天津西) 03:05 03:11 5h55m 328
K5234/K5231 7 CangZhou (沧州) 04:28 04:38 7h18m 444
K5234/K5231 8 DeZhou (德州) 06:10 06:45 9h0m 557
K5234/K5231 9 HengShui (衡水) 07:34 07:56 10h24m 619
K5234/K5231 10 XinJi (辛集) 08:30 08:35 11h20m 666
K5234/K5231 11 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 10:00 Final arrival 12h50m 751