Train K5237/K5240 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5237/K5240 Travel Time 9h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
沙岭子西-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 沙岭子西 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 640Km
Arr. Time 22:36 Dep. Time 07:46 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5237/K5240 1 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) Departure Station 22:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5237/K5240 2 XuanHua (宣化) 22:55 23:01 19m 21 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K5237/K5240 3 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 23:21 23:25 45m 46 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K5237/K5240 4 ShaCheng (沙城) 23:50 23:56 1h14m 71 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K5237/K5240 5 BaoDing (保定) 04:20 04:22 5h44m 344 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K5237/K5240 6 DingZhou (定州) 04:59 05:01 6h23m 404 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K5237/K5240 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 05:53 05:58 7h17m 479 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K5237/K5240 8 XingTai (邢台) 07:01 07:08 8h25m 588 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K5237/K5240 9 HanDan (邯郸) 07:46 Final arrival 9h10m 640 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36