Train K5237/K5240 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5237/K5240 Travel Time 8h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家口-邯郸(0day)
Arrival 张家口 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 22:35 Dep. Time 07:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$31
Lower bunk CNY231/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$20
Middle bunk CNY148/US$21
Lower bunk CNY154/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5237/K5240 1 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) Departure Station 22:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5237/K5240 2 XuanHua (宣化) 22:55 23:01 20m 25 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5237/K5240 3 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 23:21 23:25 46m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K5237/K5240 4 ShaCheng (沙城) 23:50 23:53 1h15m 75 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5237/K5240 5 BaoDing (保定) 03:48 03:54 5h13m 306 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5237/K5240 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 05:20 05:28 6h45m 441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5237/K5240 7 XingTai (邢台) 06:51 06:55 8h16m 550 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5237/K5240 8 HanDan (邯郸) 07:33 Final arrival 8h58m 602 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0