Train K5238/K5239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5238/K5239 Travel Time 10h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-沙岭子西(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 沙岭子西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 640Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 21:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5238/K5239 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5238/K5239 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 11:04 11:34 19m 28 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K5238/K5239 3 XingTai (邢台) 11:50 11:54 1h5m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K5238/K5239 4 Lincheng (临城) 12:22 12:32 1h37m 99 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K5238/K5239 5 GaoYi (高邑) 12:43 12:53 1h58m 114 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K5238/K5239 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:31 13:38 2h46m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K5238/K5239 7 BaoDing (保定) 14:58 15:02 4h13m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K5238/K5239 8 BeiJing (北京) 16:55 17:36 6h10m 448 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K5238/K5239 9 ShaCheng (沙城) 20:03 20:07 9h18m 569 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K5238/K5239 10 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 20:29 20:31 9h44m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K5238/K5239 11 XuanHua (宣化) 20:53 20:57 10h8m 619 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K5238/K5239 12 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 21:16 Final arrival 10h31m 640 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36