Train K5238/K5239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5238/K5239 Travel Time 10h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-张家口(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 张家口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 10:55 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$31
Lower bunk CNY231/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$20
Middle bunk CNY148/US$21
Lower bunk CNY154/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5238/K5239 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 10:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5238/K5239 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 11:14 11:18 19m 28 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K5238/K5239 3 XingTai (邢台) 11:34 11:54 39m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K5238/K5239 4 Lincheng (临城) 12:22 12:32 1h27m 99 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K5238/K5239 5 GaoYi (高邑) 12:43 12:53 1h48m 114 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5238/K5239 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:31 13:38 2h36m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K5238/K5239 7 BaoDing (保定) 14:58 15:01 4h3m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K5238/K5239 8 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 15:54 16:00 4h59m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K5238/K5239 9 SanJiaDian (三家店) 18:15 18:17 7h20m 443 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5238/K5239 10 ShaCheng (沙城) 20:03 20:07 9h8m 569 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K5238/K5239 11 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 20:29 20:31 9h34m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K5238/K5239 12 XuanHua (宣化) 20:53 20:57 9h58m 619 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K5238/K5239 13 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 21:23 Final arrival 10h28m 602 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0