Train K525 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K525 Travel Time 19h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-福州(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 福州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1302Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 09:08 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K525 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K525 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:57 14:00 40m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K525 3 WuXi (无锡) 15:15 15:20 1h58m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K525 4 SuZhou (苏州) 15:54 15:59 2h37m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K525 5 KunShan (昆山) 16:23 16:26 3h6m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K525 6 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 17:47 18:20 4h30m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K525 7 SongJiang (松江) 18:39 18:42 5h22m 341 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K525 8 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:16 19:21 5h59m 395 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K525 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:21 20:27 7h4m 482 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K525 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:16 21:19 7h59m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K525 11 YiWu (义乌) 21:46 21:49 8h29m 627 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K525 12 QuZhou (衢州) 23:41 23:44 10h24m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K525 13 YuShan (玉山) 00:45 00:49 11h28m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K525 14 ShangRao (上饶) 01:11 01:20 11h54m 872 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K525 15 WuYiShan (武夷山) 03:23 03:39 14h6m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K525 16 JianYang (建阳) 04:25 04:30 15h8m 1050 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K525 17 JianOu (建瓯) 05:11 05:20 15h54m 1096 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K525 18 NanPingNan (南平南) 06:06 06:19 16h49m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K525 19 GuTian (古田) 07:14 07:20 17h57m 1207 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K525 20 FuZhou (福州) 09:08 Final arrival 19h51m 1302 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67