Train K525 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5250(昌黎-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K525 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-福州(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 福州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1302Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 09:09 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K525 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 13:17 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K525 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:57 14:00 -1m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K525 3 ChangZhou (常州) 14:44 14:48 -1m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K525 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:15 15:20 -1m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K525 5 SuZhou (苏州) 15:54 15:58 -1m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K525 6 KunShan (昆山) 16:22 16:25 -1m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K525 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 17:50 18:20 -1m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K525 8 SongJiang (松江) 18:39 18:42 -1m 341 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K525 9 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 20:29 20:36 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K525 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:12 21:15 -1m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K525 11 JinHua (金华) 22:24 22:30 -1m 675 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K525 12 QuZhou (衢州) 23:39 23:43 -1m 761 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K525 13 YuShan (玉山) 00:43 00:46 -1m 842 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K525 14 ShangRao (上饶) 01:08 01:14 -1m 872 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K525 15 WuYiShan (武夷山) 03:35 03:41 -1m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K525 16 JianYang (建阳) 04:27 04:31 -1m 1050 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K525 17 JianOu (建瓯) 05:12 05:16 -1m 1096 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K525 18 YanPingDong (延平东) 06:02 06:06 -1m 1147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K525 19 FuZhou (福州) 09:09 Final arrival -1m 1302 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64