Train K526 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K526 Travel Time 18h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南京(2day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1302Km
Arr. Time 13:23 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K526 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 13:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 2 YanPingDong (延平东) 16:02 16:06 2h39m 155 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K526 3 JianOu (建瓯) 16:52 16:56 3h29m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K526 4 JianYang (建阳) 17:37 17:41 4h14m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K526 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 18:27 18:33 5h4m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K526 6 ShangRao (上饶) 20:40 20:44 7h17m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K526 7 YuShan (玉山) 21:05 21:08 7h42m 460 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K526 8 QuZhou (衢州) 22:09 22:13 8h46m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K526 9 JinHua (金华) 23:18 23:24 9h55m 520 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K526 10 YiWu (义乌) 00:02 00:06 10h39m 572 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K526 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 00:36 00:50 11h13m 727 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K526 12 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 01:51 01:56 12h28m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 13 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 03:58 04:14 14h35m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K526 14 SuZhou (苏州) 05:19 05:30 15h56m 1085 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K526 15 WuXi (无锡) 05:58 06:03 16h35m 1127 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K526 16 ChangZhou (常州) 06:30 06:35 17h7m 1166 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K526 17 NanJing (南京) 08:10 Final arrival 18h47m 1302 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64