Train K526 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K526 Travel Time 20h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南京(2day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1302Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 08:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K526 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 2 NanPingNan (南平南) 14:48 15:10 2h40m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K526 3 JianOu (建瓯) 16:02 16:06 3h54m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K526 4 JianYang (建阳) 16:54 16:58 4h46m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K526 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 17:44 17:50 5h36m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K526 6 ShangRao (上饶) 20:40 20:46 8h32m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K526 7 YuShan (玉山) 21:07 21:10 8h59m 460 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K526 8 QuZhou (衢州) 22:10 22:13 10h2m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K526 9 YiWu (义乌) 23:59 00:02 11h51m 572 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K526 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 00:34 00:42 12h26m 727 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K526 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:05 02:11 13h57m 732 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K526 12 JiaXing (嘉兴) 03:01 03:04 14h53m 907 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K526 13 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 03:58 04:14 15h50m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K526 14 SuZhou (苏州) 05:31 05:35 17h23m 1085 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K526 15 NanJing (南京) 08:09 Final arrival 20h1m 1302 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67