Train K526 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K526 Travel Time 20h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南京(2day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1302Km
Arr. Time 11:44 Dep. Time 08:09 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K526 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 11:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 2 NanPingNan (南平南) 15:06 15:14 3h22m 155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 3 JianOu (建瓯) 16:00 16:10 4h16m 206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 4 JianYang (建阳) 16:51 16:58 5h7m 252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 17:44 18:10 6h0m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 17:44 18:10 6h0m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 6 ShangRao (上饶) 20:40 20:45 8h56m 430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 6 ShangRao (上饶) 20:40 20:45 8h56m 430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 7 YuShan (玉山) 21:06 21:10 9h22m 460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 7 YuShan (玉山) 21:06 21:10 9h22m 460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 8 QuZhou (衢州) 22:10 22:13 10h26m 541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 8 QuZhou (衢州) 22:10 22:13 10h26m 541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 9 YiWu (义乌) 23:59 00:02 12h15m 675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 9 YiWu (义乌) 23:59 00:02 12h15m 675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 00:34 00:42 12h50m 727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 00:34 00:42 12h50m 727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:05 02:11 14h21m 820 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:05 02:11 14h21m 820 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 12 JiaXing (嘉兴) 03:01 03:04 15h17m 907 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 12 JiaXing (嘉兴) 03:01 03:04 15h17m 907 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 13 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 03:58 04:14 16h14m 987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 13 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 03:58 04:14 16h14m 987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 14 SuZhou (苏州) 05:31 05:35 17h47m 1085 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 14 SuZhou (苏州) 05:31 05:35 17h47m 1085 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 15 NanJing (南京) 08:09 Final arrival 20h25m 1302 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K526 15 NanJing (南京) 08:09 Final arrival 20h25m 1302 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0