Train K527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5276(阳泉-石家庄北)  K5275(石家庄北-阳泉)  K5277(石家庄北-阳泉)  K5278(阳泉-石家庄北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K527 Travel Time 28h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-广州(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2095Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 18:43 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$104
Lower bunk CNY741/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K527 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:18 15:21 40m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K527 3 DanYang (丹阳) 15:39 15:42 1h1m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K527 4 ChangZhou (常州) 16:11 16:15 1h33m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K527 5 WuXi (无锡) 16:42 16:45 2h4m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K527 6 SuZhou (苏州) 17:13 17:18 2h35m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K527 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:48 19:15 4h10m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K527 8 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:01 20:04 5h23m 395 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K527 9 HaiNing (海宁) 20:26 20:29 5h48m 423 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K527 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:12 21:18 6h34m 482 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K527 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:14 22:23 7h36m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K527 12 YiWu (义乌) 22:53 22:56 8h15m 627 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K527 13 QuZhou (衢州) 00:44 01:04 10h6m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K527 14 ShangRao (上饶) 02:55 02:59 12h17m 872 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K527 15 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:21 04:31 13h43m 988 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K527 16 JinXian (进贤) 05:21 05:25 14h43m 1068 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K527 17 FengCheng (丰城) 06:02 06:06 15h24m 1134 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K527 18 ZhangShu (樟树) 06:23 06:35 15h45m 1158 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K527 19 XinYu (新余) 07:22 07:26 16h44m 1234 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K527 20 FenYi (分宜) 07:46 07:49 17h8m 1264 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K527 21 YiChun (宜春) 08:07 08:11 17h29m 1288 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K527 22 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:55 08:59 18h17m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K527 23 LiLing (醴陵) 09:24 09:27 18h46m 1398 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K527 24 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:16 10:36 19h38m 1440 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K527 25 HengYang (衡阳) 12:01 12:07 21h23m 1574 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K527 26 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:48 13:54 23h10m 1721 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K527 27 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:33 15:39 24h55m 1874 US$31US$53/55/57US$91/95
K527 28 GuangZhou (广州) 18:43 Final arrival 28h5m 2095 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109