Train K527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5275(石家庄北-阳泉)  K5276(阳泉-石家庄北)  K5277(石家庄北-阳泉)  K5278(阳泉-石家庄北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K527 Travel Time 27h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-广州(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2095Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$100
Lower bunk CNY741/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K527 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:18 15:21 40m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K527 3 DanYang (丹阳) 15:39 15:42 1h1m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K527 4 ChangZhou (常州) 16:13 16:16 1h35m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K527 5 WuXi (无锡) 16:43 16:47 2h5m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K527 6 SuZhou (苏州) 17:15 17:19 2h37m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K527 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:48 19:15 4h10m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K527 8 HaiNing (海宁) 20:25 20:30 5h47m 423 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K527 9 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 21:26 21:32 6h48m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:15 22:19 7h37m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K527 11 YiWu (义乌) 22:45 22:49 8h7m 627 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K527 12 JinHua (金华) 23:28 23:40 8h50m 675 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K527 13 QuZhou (衢州) 01:26 01:30 10h48m 761 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K527 14 ShangRao (上饶) 02:53 02:57 12h15m 872 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K527 15 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:05 04:11 13h27m 988 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K527 16 XinGan (新干) 06:37 06:40 15h59m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 17 XiaJiang (峡江) 06:54 06:57 16h16m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 18 JiAn (吉安) 07:40 07:44 17h2m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 19 TaiHe (泰和) 08:05 08:08 17h27m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 20 GanZhou (赣州) 09:53 10:22 19h15m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 21 DaYu (大余) 12:38 12:42 22h0m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 22 NanXiong (南雄) 13:21 13:26 22h43m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 23 ShiXing (始兴) 13:43 13:48 23h5m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 24 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:44 14:51 24h6m 1874 US$30US$51/53/55US$87/91
K527 25 GuangZhou (广州) 17:50 Final arrival 27h12m 2095 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104