Train K527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K527 Travel Time 28h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-广州(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2095Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 18:43 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$104
Lower bunk CNY741/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K527 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:18 15:21 40m 64 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 3 DanYang (丹阳) 15:39 15:42 1h1m 92 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:42 16:45 2h4m 175 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 5 SuZhou (苏州) 17:13 17:18 2h35m 217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 6 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:48 19:15 4h10m 315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 7 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:01 20:04 5h23m 395 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 8 HaiNing (海宁) 20:26 20:29 5h48m 423 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:12 21:18 6h34m 482 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:14 22:23 7h36m 575 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 11 YiWu (义乌) 22:53 22:56 8h15m 627 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 12 QuZhou (衢州) 00:44 01:04 10h6m 761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 13 ShangRao (上饶) 03:08 03:13 12h30m 872 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 14 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:22 04:31 13h44m 988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 15 JinXian (进贤) 05:21 05:25 14h43m 1068 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 16 FengCheng (丰城) 06:02 06:06 15h24m 1134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 17 ZhangShu (樟树) 06:23 06:35 15h45m 1158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 18 XinYu (新余) 07:23 07:27 16h45m 1234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 19 FenYi (分宜) 07:47 07:50 17h9m 1264 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 20 YiChun (宜春) 08:08 08:11 17h30m 1288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 21 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:55 08:59 18h17m 1359 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 22 LiLing (醴陵) 09:24 09:27 18h46m 1398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 23 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:16 10:36 19h38m 1440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 24 HengYang (衡阳) 12:01 12:07 21h23m 1574 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 25 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:48 13:54 23h10m 1721 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 26 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:33 15:39 24h55m 1874 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K527 27 GuangZhou (广州) 18:43 Final arrival 28h5m 2095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0