Train K528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5287(北京-张家口)  K5288(张家口-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K528 Travel Time 24h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-南京(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 南京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2095Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 08:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$100
Lower bunk CNY741/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K528 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:08 10:14 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K528 3 LeiYang (耒阳) 12:42 12:45 4h50m 458 US$9US$16/17/17US$32/33
K528 4 HengYang (衡阳) 13:38 13:44 5h46m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K528 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:09 15:33 7h17m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K528 6 PingXiang (萍乡) 16:24 16:28 8h32m 736 US$14US$24/25/26US$45/47
K528 7 YiChun (宜春) 17:12 17:16 9h20m 807 US$15US$26/27/28US$49/51
K528 8 XinYu (新余) 17:51 17:54 9h59m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$52/54
K528 9 ZhangShu (樟树) 18:41 18:44 10h49m 937 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K528 10 JinXian (进贤) 19:41 19:44 11h49m 1027 US$19US$33/34/35US$58/61
K528 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:35 20:41 12h43m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$61/64
K528 12 ShangRao (上饶) 21:51 21:55 13h59m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$67/70
K528 13 QuZhou (衢州) 23:10 23:13 15h18m 1334 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/76
K528 14 JinHua (金华) 00:09 00:17 16h17m 1420 US$24US$42/43/45US$75/79
K528 15 YiWu (义乌) 00:52 00:55 17h0m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K528 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:12 02:18 18h20m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
K528 17 HaiNing (海宁) 02:54 02:57 19h2m 1672 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K528 18 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 04:06 04:28 20h14m 1780 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92
K528 19 SuZhou (苏州) 05:38 05:41 21h46m 1878 US$30US$51/53/55US$92/97
K528 20 WuXi (无锡) 06:09 06:13 22h17m 1920 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98
K528 21 ChangZhou (常州) 06:40 06:44 22h48m 1959 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98
K528 22 NanJing (南京) 08:16 Final arrival 24h24m 2095 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104