Train K528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K528 Travel Time 24h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-南京(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 南京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2095Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 08:16 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$104
Lower bunk CNY741/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K528 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:04 10:10 2h19m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:49 11:54 4h4m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 4 LeiYang (耒阳) 12:48 12:51 5h3m 458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 5 HengYang (衡阳) 13:45 13:51 6h0m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:16 15:33 7h31m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 7 PingXiang (萍乡) 16:24 16:30 8h39m 736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 8 YiChun (宜春) 17:13 17:16 9h28m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 9 XinYu (新余) 17:50 17:54 10h5m 861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 10 ZhangShu (樟树) 18:41 18:44 10h56m 937 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 11 FengCheng (丰城) 19:01 19:04 11h16m 961 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 12 JinXian (进贤) 19:41 19:44 11h56m 1027 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 13 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:35 20:43 12h50m 1107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 14 ShangRao (上饶) 21:51 21:55 14h6m 1223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 15 QuZhou (衢州) 23:20 23:23 15h35m 1334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 16 YiWu (义乌) 00:59 01:02 17h14m 1468 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:20 02:26 18h35m 1613 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 18 HaiNing (海宁) 03:02 03:05 19h17m 1672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 19 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 04:14 04:29 20h29m 1780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 20 SuZhou (苏州) 05:38 05:41 21h53m 1878 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 21 ChangZhou (常州) 06:40 06:44 22h55m 1959 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 22 NanJing (南京) 08:16 Final arrival 24h31m 2095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0