Train K528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5287(北京-张家口)  K5288(张家口-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K528 Travel Time 23h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-南京(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 南京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2095Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 08:16 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$100
Lower bunk CNY741/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K528 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:43 10:49 2h18m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K528 3 ShiXing (始兴) 11:29 11:34 3h4m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 4 NanXiong (南雄) 11:57 12:08 3h32m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 5 GanZhou (赣州) 14:14 14:40 5h49m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 6 JiAn (吉安) 16:34 16:38 8h9m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 7 XiaJiang (峡江) 17:20 17:23 8h55m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 8 JinXian (进贤) 19:08 19:11 10h43m 1027 US$19US$33/34/35US$58/61
K528 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:02 20:08 11h37m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$61/64
K528 10 ShangRao (上饶) 21:14 21:18 12h49m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$67/70
K528 11 QuZhou (衢州) 23:09 23:13 14h44m 1334 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/76
K528 12 JinHua (金华) 00:09 00:15 15h44m 1420 US$24US$42/43/45US$75/79
K528 13 YiWu (义乌) 00:52 00:55 16h27m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K528 14 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 01:59 02:03 17h34m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K528 15 HaiNing (海宁) 02:52 02:57 18h27m 1672 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K528 16 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 04:06 04:28 19h41m 1780 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92
K528 17 SuZhou (苏州) 05:38 05:42 21h13m 1878 US$30US$51/53/55US$92/97
K528 18 WuXi (无锡) 06:10 06:14 21h45m 1920 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98
K528 19 ChangZhou (常州) 06:41 06:44 22h16m 1959 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98
K528 20 NanJing (南京) 08:16 Final arrival 23h51m 2095 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104