Train K529/K532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K529/K532 Travel Time 32h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-成都东(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2270Km
Arr. Time 12:27 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY733/US$108
Lower bunk CNY762/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY466US$69
Middle bunk CNY482/US$71
Lower bunk CNY498/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY271/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K529/K532 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K529/K532 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:26 13:35 59m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K529/K532 3 YiWu (义乌) 14:01 14:04 1h34m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K529/K532 4 QuZhou (衢州) 15:41 15:49 3h14m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K529/K532 5 ChangShan (常山) 16:11 16:14 3h44m 306 US$7US$14/14/16US$21/22
K529/K532 6 KaiHua (开化) 16:32 16:36 4h5m 327 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K529/K532 7 JiuJiang (九江) 19:50 19:56 7h23m 607 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K529/K532 8 RuiChang (瑞昌) 20:26 20:30 7h59m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K529/K532 9 YangXin (阳新) 21:57 22:02 9h30m 850 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K529/K532 10 HuangShi (黄石) 22:30 22:35 10h3m 894 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K529/K532 11 Ezhou (鄂州) 22:57 23:02 10h30m 921 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K529/K532 12 WuChang (武昌) 00:28 00:50 12h1m 999 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K529/K532 13 JingMen (荆门) 05:02 05:15 16h35m 1262 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K529/K532 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 06:49 07:21 18h22m 1371 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K529/K532 15 BaDong (巴东) 08:37 08:39 20h10m 1477 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K529/K532 16 EnShi (恩施) 09:50 10:19 21h23m 1585 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K529/K532 17 LiChuan (利川) 11:03 11:08 22h36m 1646 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K529/K532 18 WanZhou (万州) 12:31 12:40 24h4m 1748 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K529/K532 19 LiangPing (梁平) 13:46 13:54 25h19m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K529/K532 20 KaiJiang (开江) 14:19 14:29 25h52m 1844 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K529/K532 21 DaZhou (达州) 16:05 16:15 27h38m 1905 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K529/K532 22 PengAn (蓬安) 17:29 17:32 29h2m 2023 US$34US$59/61/64US$93/97
K529/K532 23 NanChong (南充) 17:59 18:02 29h32m 2057 US$35US$61/63/66US$96/100
K529/K532 24 SuiNing (遂宁) 18:43 18:58 30h16m 2130 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105
K529/K532 25 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:18 Final arrival 32h51m 2270 US$40US$69/71/73US$108/112