Train K529/K532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K529/K532 Travel Time 32h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-成都东(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2270Km
Arr. Time 12:27 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY689/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY437US$62
Middle bunk CNY451/US$64
Lower bunk CNY467/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K529/K532 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K529/K532 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:26 13:35 59m 87 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K529/K532 3 YiWu (义乌) 14:01 14:04 1h34m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K529/K532 4 JinHua (金华) 14:43 14:49 2h16m 187 US$4US$11/12/12US$16/17
K529/K532 5 QuZhou (衢州) 15:41 15:49 3h14m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K529/K532 6 ChangShan (常山) 16:11 16:14 3h44m 306 US$7US$13/14/15US$20/21
K529/K532 7 KaiHua (开化) 16:32 16:36 4h5m 327 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K529/K532 8 JiuJiang (九江) 19:50 19:56 7h23m 607 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K529/K532 9 RuiChang (瑞昌) 20:26 20:30 7h59m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K529/K532 10 WanZhou (万州) 12:23 12:27 23h56m 1748 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K529/K532 11 LiangPing (梁平) 13:33 13:36 25h6m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K529/K532 12 KaiJiang (开江) 14:01 14:10 25h34m 1844 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K529/K532 13 DaZhou (达州) 16:04 16:16 27h37m 1905 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K529/K532 14 TuXi (土溪) 16:51 16:55 28h24m 2004 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K529/K532 15 YingShan (营山) 17:27 17:36 29h0m 1859 US$31US$54/56/57US$84/88
K529/K532 16 SuiNing (遂宁) 18:49 19:01 30h22m 2130 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K529/K532 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:19 Final arrival 32h52m 2270 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101