Train K530/K531 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K530/K531 Travel Time 30h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-杭州(3day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2270Km
Arr. Time 22:43 Dep. Time 05:04 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY733/US$108
Lower bunk CNY762/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY466US$69
Middle bunk CNY482/US$71
Lower bunk CNY498/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY271/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K530/K531 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 22:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K530/K531 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 00:08 00:11 1h25m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K530/K531 3 NanChong (南充) 00:54 00:58 2h11m 213 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/18
K530/K531 4 DaZhou (达州) 02:34 02:45 3h51m 372 US$9US$18/19/19US$28/28
K530/K531 5 WanZhou (万州) 05:08 05:20 6h25m 529 US$13US$24/25/26US$37/38
K530/K531 6 EnShi (恩施) 07:30 07:38 8h47m 692 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
K530/K531 7 BaDong (巴东) 09:00 09:20 10h17m 793 US$17US$31/32/33US$48/50
K530/K531 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:33 10:43 11h50m 906 US$20US$35/36/37US$54/56
K530/K531 9 DangYang (当阳) 11:24 11:27 12h41m 963 US$20US$36/37/38US$56/58
K530/K531 10 JingMen (荆门) 12:04 12:08 13h21m 1015 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K530/K531 11 ZhongXiang (钟祥) 12:46 12:53 14h3m 1064 US$22US$39/40/42US$61/63
K530/K531 12 JingShan (京山) 13:53 14:00 15h10m 1120 US$23US$40/42/43US$63/65
K530/K531 13 YingCheng (应城) 14:54 14:59 16h11m 1173 US$24US$43/44/45US$67/69
K530/K531 14 WuChang (武昌) 16:27 16:59 17h44m 1278 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K530/K531 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:59 18:03 19h16m 1349 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K530/K531 16 HuangShi (黄石) 18:25 18:29 19h42m 1376 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K530/K531 17 YangXin (阳新) 18:57 19:01 20h14m 1420 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K530/K531 18 RuiChang (瑞昌) 19:45 19:48 21h2m 1481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K530/K531 19 JiuJiang (九江) 20:34 20:40 21h51m 1529 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K530/K531 20 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 22:07 22:11 23h24m 1680 US$31US$55/56/58US$85/89
K530/K531 21 QuZhou (衢州) 00:41 00:49 25h58m 1997 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K530/K531 22 YiWu (义乌) 03:14 03:19 28h31m 2564 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105
K530/K531 23 HangZhou (杭州) 05:04 Final arrival 30h21m 2270 US$40US$69/71/73US$108/112