Train K533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K533 Travel Time 20h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-怀化(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1565Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 07:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K533 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K533 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 12:35 12:38 1h2m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K533 3 HaiNing (海宁) 13:15 13:20 1h42m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K533 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:06 14:12 2h33m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K533 5 YiWu (义乌) 15:24 15:29 3h51m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K533 6 JinHua (金华) 16:08 16:23 4h35m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K533 7 QuZhou (衢州) 17:15 17:20 5h42m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K533 8 YuShan (玉山) 18:12 18:17 6h39m 527 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K533 9 ShangRao (上饶) 18:39 18:51 7h6m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K533 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:00 20:16 8h27m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K533 11 XinYu (新余) 22:37 22:43 11h4m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K533 12 YiChun (宜春) 23:18 23:22 11h45m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K533 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:10 01:30 13h37m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K533 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 01:55 02:07 14h22m 1151 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K533 15 LouDi (娄底) 03:22 03:30 15h49m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K533 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:52 Final arrival 20h19m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74